Licensed to CYC Sea Lions Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2016 12:49 PM
           2016 Diamond City Invitational - 11/19/2016 to 11/20/2016           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:43.60    1:41.60   40  
     1) Carpenter, Samantha G SO        2) Hupp, Megan N FR               
     3) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR            4) Drago, Kayla E FR              
       26.17    25.59    24.92    24.92                                    
  2 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               1:42.94    1:42.36   34  
     1) Lukshides, Olivia M FR          2) Gurdak, Vic S SR               
     3) Buyaskas, Kelly A SR            4) Fagan, Annie N JR              
       25.40    26.40    25.74    24.82                                    
  3 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:46.16    1:43.51   32  
     1) Snyder, Liv A SO                2) Ramsland, Izzy H SO            
     3) Burnett, Juli C SO              4) Milam, Melanie E FR            
       25.95    26.43    25.92    25.21                                    
  4 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:45.19    1:44.88   30  
     1) Brown, Candace C JR             2) Prior, Moira K SR              
     3) Finnegan, Lauren FR             4) Melchiorre, Christina J SR     
       26.14    27.95    25.91    24.88                                    
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:47.30    1:45.49   28  
     1) Winton, Clare M FR              2) Venit, Veronica FR             
     3) Lyter, Kelsey J SO              4) Schertler, Sierra R FR         
       27.13    27.51    25.97    24.88                                    
  6 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     1:48.59    1:45.77   26  
     1) Swan, Alex FR                   2) Ray, Carly FR                  
     3) Treadway, Moriah SO             4) Williams, Christina SR         
       26.96    25.82    26.36    26.63                                    
  7 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         1:50.98    1:46.97   24  
     1) Williams, Morgan SO             2) Aspey, Allie SO                
     3) Hogan, Shannon FR               4) Morey, Cassie SR               
       27.34    27.03    26.29    26.31                                    
  8 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:48.00   J1:48.53   22  
     1) Wynn, Brigid J SR               2) Oney, Hannah V JR              
     3) Mealey, Nicole SO               4) Miller, Mikayla R SO           
       27.39    27.98    27.55    25.61                                    
  9 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:48.77   J1:48.56   18  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Lessard, Anne SR               
     3) Sanborn, Kate FR                4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       26.85    27.49    27.88    26.34                                    
 10 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                  1:48.70   J1:50.56   14  
     1) Schroeder, Lauren SO            2) Hughes, Danielle JR            
     3) Catania, Marissa JR             4) Sciucco, Allison SR            
       27.87    28.90    26.85    26.94                                    
 11 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              1:53.04   J1:50.75   12  
     1) Cross, Mackenzie SR             2) Martin, Alissa L FR            
     3) Hoyt, Danielle JR               4) Sugrue, Emily SO               
       28.01    28.79    27.83    26.12                                    
 12 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        2:09.48   J2:03.20   10  
     1) Dutremble, Jurnee N JR          2) Meador, Kelsie JR              
     3) Hunt, Kayleigh FR               4) Sutton, Meg T SR               
       27.00    39.47    29.60    27.13                                    
 13 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'               1:49.87   J1:47.11    8  
     1) Zimmerman, Kate M JR            2) Herr, Kati M SR                
     3) Zimmerman, Dani FR              4) Keating, Kayla SR              
       26.58    27.78    26.28    26.47                                    
 14 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        1:47.89   J1:48.65    6  
     1) Fundakowski, Danielle JR        2) McDowell, Jaclyn FR            
     3) Sweeney, Anna T SR              4) Curtis, Lillie SR              
       27.92    26.94    26.90    26.89                                    
 15 King's College-MA  'B'                            1:56.00   J1:51.83    4  
     1) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          2) Molnar, Jacqueline FR          
     3) Fitch, Katie SR                 4) Whitt, Megan N FR              
       27.96    28.12    27.96    27.79                                    
 16 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                   1:59.80   J1:56.14    2  
     1) Weber, Emma L JR                2) Lockhart, Cassie FR            
     3) Chlebove, Megan FR              4) Elser, Kayleigh FR             
       29.80    30.23    28.54    27.57                                    
 17 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           2:02.35   J1:56.49    2  
     1) Murphy, Kristen M JR            2) Plisinski, Kaylee FR           
     3) Moore, Ashley FR                4) Buckman, Katherine S FR        
       30.71    29.88    29.19    26.71                                    
 18 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         2:07.77    2:05.72  
     1) Stares, Adrianna SR             2) Gowarty, Wynter SO             
     3) Treuting, MC C SO               4) Dyminski, Elizabeth FR         
       34.05    33.90    29.30    28.47                                    
 19 Suny Cobleskill  'B'                                   NT    2:06.91  
     1) Maye, Ashley FR                 2) Contreras, Gen FR              
     3) Ficarotta, Sydney SO            4) Moffett, Michelle FR           
       31.01    33.59    31.54    30.77                                    
 20 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                  1:58.27    2:12.31  
     1) Gardner, Brigit SO              2) Mullin, Lexi SO                
     3) Vaillancourt, Maryn SO          4) Hollis, Taylor FR              
       30.54    41.39    29.59    30.79                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:29.35    1:27.49   40  
     1) Weekes, Dan M SO                2) Groshardt, Bryce P SO          
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Hammaker, Rhyce M FR           
       21.74    21.49    22.45    21.81                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:30.59    1:29.21   34  
     1) Highet, Tristan T FR            2) Preedy, Mark FR                
     3) Cawley, AJ J SO                 4) Morano, Matthew V SR           
       22.19    22.10    22.72    22.20                                    
  3 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:31.80    1:30.78   32  
     1) Jacobs, Bobby SR                2) Zieno, Dan FR                  
     3) Averill, Ricky P FR             4) Lucca, Nick D JR               
       23.27    22.93    22.21    22.37                                    
  4 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:33.82    1:32.61   30  
     1) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR        2) Muleki, Victor SR              
     3) Ball, Matthew R SO              4) Evans, Ernesto E SO            
       23.77    23.12    23.30    22.42                                    
  5 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         1:33.96    1:32.76   28  
     1) Weatherby, Tyler FR             2) Stampone, Anthony FR           
     3) Parfianowicz, Jacob SR          4) Parfianowicz, Dom SR           
       24.03    23.60    22.70    22.43                                    
  6 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                  1:34.80    1:33.20   26  
     1) Ward, Ryan JR                   2) Kohlus, Robert FR              
     3) Neugebauer, Michael FR          4) Schoenherr, Jake JR            
       23.60    24.03    23.20    22.37                                    
  7 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        1:35.81   J1:34.45   24  
     1) Yahi, Anis FR                   2) Croom, Brandon A FR            
     3) Geise, Reilly W FR              4) Demeraski, John W FR           
       23.85    24.34    23.52    22.74                                    
  8 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:40.61   J1:35.77   22  
     1) De Leon, Jaq V FR               2) Cather, Zac F JR               
     3) Kratzer, Stephen FR             4) Miloszar, Matt L FR            
       23.75    23.20    22.77    26.05                                    
  9 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              1:36.90   J1:37.67   18  
     1) Girolamo, Mike SO               2) Campbell, Doug FR              
     3) Datri, Sam SO                   4) McGorisk, Anthony JR           
       25.11    25.54    23.90    23.12                                    
 10 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:43.65   J1:41.41   14  
     1) Moore, Chris M JR               2) Maiorana, Alex FR              
     3) Brong, Ryan SO                  4) Hagan, Ryan J JR               
       25.96    26.31    25.66    23.48                                    
 11 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        1:32.59   J1:33.32   12  
     1) Fisher, Grant R JR              2) Bondurant, Zach Z FR           
     3) Nicolescu, Chris JR             4) Schellinger, Jake T JR         
       23.64    23.90    23.25    22.53                                    
 12 King's College-MA  'B'                            1:36.00   J1:34.73   10  
     1) Shoemaker, Josh S SR            2) Dubbs, Nate B SO               
     3) Heilmann, Andy JR               4) De Asis, Randill SO            
       23.44    24.50    23.69    23.10                                    
 13 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                   1:35.30   J1:36.10    8  
     1) Scott, Thomas H SR              2) Alonzo, Izzy FR                
     3) Davis, Owen G SO                4) Zuilkoski, Michael FR          
       23.72    23.80    24.53    24.05                                    
 14 Hood College-MD  'B'                              1:36.77   J1:38.24    6  
     1) Miller, Zack L SR               2) Riedel, Max R SO               
     3) Cheripka, Michael R FR          4) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J FR     
       24.28    24.63    24.81    24.52                                    
 15 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         1:38.31   J1:38.27    4  
     1) Bright, Chris FR                2) Nevers, Matthew SR             
     3) Bennett, Phil FR                4) Grizzle, Michael FR            
       24.70    25.42    24.59    23.56                                    
 16 Suny Cobleskill  'B'                                   NT    1:46.96    2  
     1) Feil, Jon FR                    2) Pettit, Joslen JR              
     3) Reddick-Dacruz, Kamal FR        4) Henry, Ben SO                  
       25.85    27.66    26.21    27.24                                    
 17 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                  1:45.40    1:50.55  
     1) O'Malley, Peter FR              2) Woodton, Davonte FR            
     3) Kenney, Samuel SO               4) Gilman, Alberto SO             
       24.85    30.20    27.46    28.04                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N             FR Arcadia-MA           5:17.69    5:18.89   20  
      29.11   31.26   32.23   32.79   32.39   32.63   32.21   32.66
      32.35   31.26                                                
  2 Illingworth, Harley       SO MSMC-MR              5:39.65    5:23.99   17  
      28.66   31.18   31.86   32.96   32.96   33.29   33.41   33.64
      34.11   31.92                                                
  3 Siwy, Kirsten T           FR King's-MA            5:31.07    5:25.53   16  
      29.98   32.00   32.72   32.90   33.07   33.25   33.16   33.32
      33.52   31.61                                                
  4 Killane, Tarah M          FR East Stroudsburg-MA  5:31.18    5:25.66   15  
      29.52   32.01   32.83   32.94   33.32   33.70   33.05   33.37
      33.22   31.70                                                
  5 McNamee, Kyra             SO MSMC-MR              5:38.01    5:26.05   14  
      29.66   32.09   33.30   33.75   34.11   33.61   32.50   33.17
      32.82   31.04                                                
  6 Winton, Clare M           FR Misericordia-MA      5:48.03    5:33.01   13  
      30.12   32.99   33.50   34.02   34.18   34.02   34.33   34.10
      33.76   31.99                                                
  7 Stone, Rachael            JR MSMC-MR              5:54.54    5:34.01   12  
      29.74   31.73   32.94   33.68   33.90   34.43   34.15   34.55
      34.62   34.27                                                
  8 Daigle, Jessica           SR MSMC-MR              5:48.56    5:34.04   11  
      29.90   32.50   33.41   33.46   33.98   34.41   34.50   34.73
      34.49   32.66                                                
  9 Finnegan, Lauren          FR Cabrini-MA           5:40.29    5:34.15    9  
      30.21   33.11   33.62   33.94   33.83   33.71   34.27   34.43
      34.36   32.67                                                
 10 Lukshides, Olivia M       FR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    5:34.95    7  
      31.82   32.48   32.69   33.54   33.98   33.56   33.73   34.64
      35.16   33.35                                                
 11 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      SO Arcadia-MA           5:38.82    5:36.02    6  
      30.93   33.17   34.11   33.69   33.69   33.86   34.45   34.56
      34.35   33.21                                                
 12 Schwerdtman, Amanda       SO King's-MA            5:50.13    5:36.42    5  
      30.91   33.50   34.23   34.18   34.08   34.07   34.48   34.30
      33.92   32.75                                                
 13 Fitch, Katie              SR King's-MA            5:44.92    5:38.90    4  
      31.38   33.84   34.50   34.85   34.22   34.75   34.49   34.63
      33.85   32.39                                                
 14 Brown, Rebekah R          FR Arcadia-MA           5:39.90    5:41.07    3  
      30.99   33.82   34.07   34.56   34.76   34.94   34.68   35.08
      34.79   33.38                                                
 15 Fundakowski, Danielle     JR Arcadia-MA           5:37.79    5:41.82    2  
      30.67   32.72   33.61   34.23   34.71   35.05   35.07   35.46
      35.39   34.91                                                
 16 Williams, Morgan          SO Wilkes-MA            5:50.22    5:43.27    1  
      30.41   33.92   34.73   35.31   35.34   35.11   35.18   35.13
      34.86   33.28                                                
 17 Miller, Mikayla R         SO King's-MA            5:58.03    5:44.16  
      30.07   33.80   35.22   35.10   35.45   35.79   35.93   36.34
      34.78   31.68                                                
 18 Patterson, Caroline S     SO Arcadia-MA           5:52.00    5:44.35  
      32.45   34.67   34.63   34.76   34.98   34.65   34.91   34.55
      34.63   34.12                                                
 19 Pursell, Rachael          FR Lock Haven-MA        5:40.35    5:45.22  
      30.85   33.81   34.84   34.70   34.75   35.46   35.21   35.50
      35.98   34.12                                                
 20 Loro, Marissa C           SO Cabrini-MA           6:00.80    5:45.74  
      31.84   34.30   35.28   35.46   35.74   35.07   35.03   34.73
      34.47   33.82                                                
 21 Andress, Taylor L         SR Lock Haven-MA        6:08.94    5:48.43  
      30.61   33.95   34.91   35.11   35.43   35.61   36.21   36.39
      35.95   34.26                                                
 22 Sutton, Meg T             SR Greensboro Coll.-NC  6:01.54    5:49.26  
      30.96   34.42   35.43   36.12   36.01   36.01   36.13   35.49
      35.19   33.50                                                
 23 Pelletier, Samantha L     SR East Stroudsburg-MA  5:51.51    5:54.65  
      31.95   35.11   35.57   35.90   36.12   35.69   36.29   36.14
      36.71   35.17                                                
 24 Langer, Sydney S          SR Hood-MD              5:55.74    5:55.55  
      32.02   35.20   36.23   35.97   36.08   36.36   36.39   36.07
      35.94   35.29                                                
 25 Eckert, Amanda T          SO East Stroudsburg-MA  6:07.09    5:56.06  
      31.79   35.45   36.18   35.98   36.24   36.40   36.61   36.54
      36.19   34.68                                                
 26 Schwarm, Sarah            FR Lock Haven-MA        6:12.06    5:57.19  
      31.38   34.92   35.73   35.87   36.69   36.98   36.77   36.59
      36.82   35.44                                                
 27 Stein, Allie L            SR Cabrini-MA           6:10.54    5:57.64  
      32.87   35.74   36.17   36.25   36.19   36.65   36.15   36.16
      35.98   35.48                                                
 28 McGregor, Samantha        JR MSMC-MR              6:26.43    6:04.20  
      32.67   36.36   37.05   37.52   37.14   37.48   37.87   37.22
      36.46   34.43                                                
 29 Karensky, Kailie          FR King's-MA            6:07.07    6:05.54  
      32.62   36.26   37.46   37.62   37.64   37.52   37.79   37.02
      36.40   35.21                                                
 30 Molnar, Jacqueline        FR King's-MA            6:30.00    6:07.04  
      33.42   36.81   37.98   38.28   37.37   37.55   37.67   36.28
      35.83   35.85                                                
 31 Parker, Steph             SO Lock Haven-MA        6:23.89    6:08.94  
      31.33   34.47   36.17   37.64   38.13   38.50   38.86   39.16
      38.73   35.95                                                
 32 Adams, Stephanie          SO MSMC-MR              6:16.44    6:10.20  
      33.12   36.10   36.84   36.85   37.23   38.09   38.18   38.20
      38.26   37.33                                                
 33 Kamosa, Laurel            SR Stevenson-MD         6:17.24    6:12.27  
      30.93   35.43   36.83   37.72   38.25   37.82   38.57   38.91
      39.48   38.33                                                
 34 Chlebove, Megan           FR Misericordia-MA      6:16.15    6:14.24  
      33.03   37.31   38.41   38.01   38.11   38.46   38.49   38.47
      37.57   36.38                                                
 35 Ware, Jackie N            JR Cabrini-MA           6:47.71    6:20.77  
      32.92   36.63   39.26   38.98   38.82   39.29   39.16   38.22
      39.87   37.62                                                
 36 Bitting, Celeste          SO Lock Haven-MA        6:47.76    6:24.77  
      33.42   37.48   39.17   39.49   39.19   38.93   39.65   39.76
      40.23   37.45                                                
 37 Gardner, Brigit           SO MSMC-MR              6:21.30    6:26.10  
      32.81   36.02   38.16   39.80   40.02   40.35   40.24   40.46
      40.17   38.07                                                
 38 Weber, Emma L             JR Misericordia-MA      6:39.60    6:26.16  
      33.06   36.52   37.23   38.49   38.76   39.59   40.12   40.79
      41.53   40.07                                                
 39 Eplett, Sarah             FR Cabrini-MA           6:21.60    6:26.33  
      32.14   36.38   38.25   39.34   40.08   39.86   40.54   40.64
      40.68   38.42                                                
 40 Gerrity, Kelly            SO Lock Haven-MA        6:49.43    6:42.98  
      33.99   38.09   40.92   40.79   40.91   42.67   42.37   41.70
      42.37   39.17                                                
 41 Kuhn, Meghan              SR Lock Haven-MA        7:21.37    6:50.25  
      36.99   41.00   41.82   42.31   42.45   41.35   42.71   42.34
      41.74   37.54                                                
 42 Woodring, Afton           JR Hood-MD              7:04.20    7:01.14  
      36.72   41.64   42.53   43.61   43.50   44.62   43.11   43.65
      42.80   38.96                                                
 43 Moffett, Michelle         FR Cobleskill           7:03.81    7:01.32  
      35.66   40.07   41.60   42.88   43.12   43.72   43.63   44.26
      44.07   42.31                                                
 44 Hill, Caitlyn             SO Cabrini-MA                NT    7:36.34  
      37.58   42.39                                                
              44.88                                                
 -- Babarsky, Bailey A        FR Arcadia-MA           5:40.79   X5:38.02  
      30.77   33.15   34.00   34.18   33.99   34.23   34.58   34.66
      34.60   33.86                                                
 -- Zelko, Amber J            FR Arcadia-MA           5:57.32   X5:54.51  
      31.36   34.30   35.26   35.63   36.19   36.49   36.69   36.56
      36.53   35.50                                                
 -- Christy, Annalise M       FR Arcadia-MA           5:58.28   X5:58.81  
      31.91   34.94   35.89   36.66   36.73   37.05   36.19   36.97
      36.60   35.87                                                
 -- Palmasano, Nicole         SR East Stroudsburg-MA  6:34.37   X6:32.67  
      34.74   37.83   38.85   39.35   40.25   40.01   40.44   40.83
      41.11   39.26                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Cameron N         SR Hood-MD              4:52.81    4:49.14   20  
      26.59   29.03   29.11   29.51   29.54   29.41   29.50   29.17
      28.62   28.66                                                
  2 Fisher, Grant R           JR Arcadia-MA           4:55.90    4:53.23   17  
      26.37   28.54   29.30   29.67   29.67   29.78   30.23   30.27
      29.59   29.81                                                
  3 Walker, Todd C            SR Cabrini-MA           5:03.98    4:55.10   16  
      25.68   29.26   29.62   29.86   30.15   30.29   30.67   30.35
      30.03   29.19                                                
  4 Groshardt, Bryce P        SO King's-MA            5:01.09    4:58.45   15  
      26.41   28.60   29.39   30.08   30.54   31.38   30.99   31.07
      30.81   29.18                                                
  5 Zuilkoski, Michael        FR Misericordia-MA      5:13.67    5:06.50   14  
      26.64   29.50   30.66   30.91   31.43   31.94   32.04   31.53
      31.66   30.19                                                
  6 Morano, Matthew V         SR Arcadia-MA           5:10.31    5:06.73   13  
      25.87   29.25   29.73   30.23   30.66   31.25   32.03   32.59
      33.16   31.96                                                
  7 Ball, Matthew R           SO Hood-MD              5:15.77    5:08.43   12  
      27.33   30.15   30.69   31.18   31.22   31.64   31.79   31.81
      31.51   31.11                                                
  8 Ryan, Ward                JR MSMC-MR              5:23.42    5:12.97   11  
      26.38   29.34   30.05   30.66   31.90   32.58   33.04   33.10
      33.23   32.69                                                
  9 Jacobs, Bobby             SR Misericordia-MA      5:09.17    5:15.92    9  
      26.56   29.37   30.62   31.64   31.93   32.48   33.17   33.10
      34.01   33.04                                                
 10 Riedel, Max R             SO Hood-MD              5:00.00    5:17.15    7  
      28.12   31.34   32.32   32.34   32.39   32.34   32.59   32.53
      31.92   31.26                                                
 11 Barber, Kyle              JR MSMC-MR              5:43.87    5:20.62    6  
      27.80   30.74   31.90   32.69   32.96   33.01   33.21   33.22
      33.07   32.02                                                
 12 Dubbs, Nate B             SO King's-MA            5:26.87    5:22.19    5  
      29.67   31.15   32.24   32.62   32.90   33.02   33.13   32.36
      32.28   32.82                                                
 13 Soutter, Chris            SO King's-MA            5:16.75    5:25.12    4  
      27.79   31.08   32.62   33.00   33.07   33.60   33.88   34.08
      33.35   32.65                                                
 14 Vivian, Nicholas D        JR Cabrini-MA           5:38.53    5:26.55    3  
      29.26   32.24   32.52   33.36   33.07   33.46   33.34   33.39
      33.06   32.85                                                
 15 Davis, Owen G             SO Misericordia-MA      5:40.53    5:26.69    2  
      28.46   31.61   33.00   33.36   33.89   34.37   34.22   33.59
      32.95   31.24                                                
 16 Wilson, Drew K            JR Hood-MD              5:29.19    5:27.01    1  
      29.22   31.76   32.50   33.05   33.66   33.99   34.18   34.05
      33.78   30.82                                                
 17 Stampone, Anthony         FR Wilkes-MA            5:42.64    5:29.63  
      28.59   30.75   31.92   32.44   32.99   33.25   34.04   35.23
      35.74   34.68                                                
 18 Schmidt, Bobby R          SR Cabrini-MA           5:42.49    5:31.82  
      29.51   32.35   33.38   33.78   33.92   33.91   34.29   34.11
      34.06   32.51                                                
 19 Connelly, Sean            FR Wilkes-MA            5:49.25    5:41.03  
      28.86   32.40   33.91   34.83   35.44   35.64   35.68   35.65
      35.53   33.09                                                
 20 Girolamo, Mike            SO Cobleskill           5:57.94    5:42.99  
      29.93   33.23   34.33   34.57   34.50   34.36   34.90   35.78
      36.52   34.87                                                
 21 French, Reed E            FR Arcadia-MA           5:47.83    5:45.56  
      29.38   32.39   34.41   35.42   35.66   35.82   36.10   35.78
      36.42   34.18                                                
 22 Fejes, Steve              SR MSMC-MR              5:48.61    5:46.08  
      29.38   33.38   34.90   35.24   35.03   36.33   35.83   36.22
      35.65   34.12                                                
 23 Khan, Athar A             FR MSMC-MR              6:14.72    6:11.43  
      31.00   34.28   36.53   37.49   38.41   38.70   38.97   39.08
      38.72   38.25                                                
 24 Kenney, Samuel            SO MSMC-MR              7:15.44    6:23.91  
      33.30   37.36   38.70   40.38   39.54   39.40   39.31   39.35
      38.87   37.70                                                
 25 Kirby, Michael            FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  6:50.88    6:49.85  
      34.36   38.49   40.05   41.63   41.28   43.11   43.55   43.41
      42.64   41.33                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         FR Misericordia-MA      2:17.38    2:15.11   20  
      19.38                   35.67                                
  2 Rodriguez, Raechel        SO Lock Haven-MA        2:20.27    2:16.84   17  
      29.02   36.07   39.50   32.25                                
  3 Bingham, Jackie M         JR Lock Haven-MA        2:22.48    2:19.75   16  
      30.41   33.81   42.84   32.69                                
  4 Samson, Rachel A          FR Arcadia-MA           2:18.77    2:19.81   15  
      29.91   35.10   42.79   32.01                                
  5 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      FR Misericordia-MA      2:22.59    2:20.17   14  
      29.09   36.44   42.02   32.62                                
  6 Wynn, Brigid J            SR King's-MA            2:25.63    2:21.61   13  
      31.62   34.85   42.45   32.69                                
  7 Melchiorre, Christina J   SR Cabrini-MA           2:23.85    2:22.98   12  
      30.55   35.45   44.75   32.23                                
  8 Obarowski, Megan S        SR Arcadia-MA           2:22.92    2:23.53   11  
      30.83   36.36   43.19   33.15                                
  9 Fagan, Annie N            JR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    2:24.07    9  
      29.70   37.55   43.38   33.44                                
 10 Lauer, Jen S              SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:26.57    2:24.26    7  
      32.36   35.90   42.27   33.73                                
 11 Charen, Julia A           FR Stevenson-MD         2:42.25    2:26.25    6  
      32.37   38.61   43.25   32.02                                
 12 Oney, Hannah V            JR King's-MA            2:33.09    2:27.35    5  
      33.22   38.29   41.80   34.04                                
 13 Stein, Colby C            SO Stevenson-MD         2:37.58    2:28.87    4  
      31.13   34.66   47.47   35.61                                
 14 Dutremble, Jurnee N       JR Greensboro Coll.-NC  2:30.88    2:30.32    3  
      31.95   37.65   46.44   34.28                                
 15 Sanborn, Kate             FR Hood-MD              2:32.71    2:30.88    2  
      34.10   41.06   41.14   34.58                                
 16 Aspey, Allie              SO Wilkes-MA            2:31.68    2:31.88    1  
      32.72   40.93   44.75   33.48                                
 17 Samson, Becca M           JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:38.35    2:32.65  
      32.83   38.32   44.10   37.40                                
 18 Pham, Lauren T            SO King's-MA            2:35.50    2:33.37  
      31.22   37.49   48.89   35.77                                
 19 Whitt, Megan N            FR King's-MA            2:32.71    2:34.38  
      33.11   37.57   48.50   35.20                                
 20 Hoyt, Danielle            JR Cobleskill           2:34.53    2:36.23  
      32.87   40.61   45.58   37.17                                
 21 Hughes, Danielle          JR MSMC-MR              2:35.65    2:36.74  
      35.47   40.87   43.89   36.51                                
 22 Venit, Veronica           FR Misericordia-MA      2:36.54    2:38.49  
      34.34   41.69   47.34   35.12                                
 23 Greaves, Breanne          SO MSMC-MR              2:50.71    2:46.81  
      35.56   42.53   51.27   37.45                                
 24 Murphy, Kristen M         JR Cabrini-MA           2:51.43    2:49.49  
      37.84   43.90   50.26   37.49                                
 -- Zimmerman, Kate M         JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:19.72   X2:18.56  
      30.42   37.11   39.18   31.85                                
 -- Allen, Kristin            FR Lock Haven-MA        2:25.00   X2:24.44  
      30.47   34.76   45.89   33.32                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T           SO Arcadia-MA           2:33.79   X2:25.66  
      30.65   38.73   41.99   34.29                                
 -- Kirkendoll, Marissa A     FR Arcadia-MA           2:29.95   X2:33.42  
      33.91   38.33   46.27   34.91                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madison S     SO Arcadia-MA           2:41.54   X2:39.61  
      34.65   40.22   48.42   36.32                                
 -- Ficarotta, Sydney         SO Cobleskill           3:00.77         DQ  
      39.82   46.83   50.01   44.31                                
 -- Czarkowski, Betsy S       SO Cabrini-MA           2:46.80         DQ  
      36.42   40.24   53.94   36.23                                
 -- Byers, Taylor A           SO Arcadia-MA           2:26.28        DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas H           SR Misericordia-MA      2:00.70    2:00.72   20  
      25.71   31.22   35.52   28.27                                
  2 Averill, Ricky P          FR Misericordia-MA      2:03.89    2:01.27   17  
      26.17   32.27   35.14   27.69                                
  3 Yahi, Anis                FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  2:06.88    2:03.48   16  
      26.79   32.09   35.18   29.42                                
  4 Dalton, Travis J          FR Arcadia-MA           2:08.83    2:07.56   15  
      27.59   32.40   36.60   30.97                                
  5 Kohlus, Robert            FR MSMC-MR              2:15.38    2:08.57   13.5
      26.37   31.96   40.20   30.04                                
  5 De Leon, Jaq V            FR Stevenson-MD         2:05.77    2:08.57   13.5
      27.19   33.33   36.72   31.33                                
  7 Daisey, Bj M              SR Hood-MD              2:06.77    2:09.99   12  
      26.53   33.49   37.53   32.44                                
  8 Shoemaker, Josh S         SR King's-MA            2:09.50    2:10.21   11  
      26.97   33.77   38.29   31.18                                
  9 Bondurant, Zach Z         FR Arcadia-MA           2:12.05    2:10.74    9  
      27.54   34.12   38.60   30.48                                
 10 Weatherby, Tyler          FR Wilkes-MA            2:19.08    2:11.00    7  
      27.56   35.51   39.03   28.90                                
 11 Griffith, Aaron T         SO King's-MA            2:10.14    2:12.75    6  
      27.90   34.60   39.18   31.07                                
 12 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   FR Hood-MD              2:14.37    2:15.13    5  
      28.88   34.65   39.85   31.75                                
 13 O'Malley, Peter           FR MSMC-MR              2:19.57    2:15.53    4  
      28.41   34.52   40.22   32.38                                
 14 Gardner, Dylan M          FR Arcadia-MA           2:16.33    2:18.70    3  
      28.12   35.20   40.06   35.32                                
 15 Kwasizur, John            SO King's-MA            2:21.95    2:18.72    2  
      29.86   35.83   40.18   32.85                                
 16 Walker, Nick              FR Wilkes-MA            2:17.96    2:19.73    1  
      28.35   36.38   40.82   34.18                                
 17 Naturale, Colin B         FR Arcadia-MA           2:21.56    2:19.76  
      28.85   36.82   41.76   32.33                                
 18 Brong, Ryan               SO Cabrini-MA           2:21.90    2:19.92  
      28.89   35.74   43.17   32.12                                
 19 Fryer, Mick               SO Cobleskill           2:21.23    2:22.34  
      30.65   34.70   41.09   35.90                                
 20 Fogleman, Thurman         JR Wilkes-MA            2:28.05    2:27.12  
      29.79   39.43   42.56   35.34                                
 21 Gamboa, Matthew           JR MSMC-MR              2:29.75    2:28.97  
      30.82   39.57   43.15   35.43                                
 22 Datri, Sam                SO Cobleskill                NT    2:29.43  
      30.45   35.81   45.77   37.40                                
 23 Bennett, Phil             FR Wilkes-MA            2:31.23    2:31.69  
      28.23   37.28 1:26.28                                        
 24 Leo, Joe                  SO Cobleskill           2:37.72    2:40.10  
      35.48   41.86   45.86   36.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanadel, Morgan L         JR Misericordia-MA        25.63      25.27   20  
  2 Drago, Kayla E            FR Arcadia-MA             25.88      25.65   17  
  3 Buyaskas, Kelly A         SR East Stroudsburg-MA    26.22      25.68   16  
  4 Schertler, Sierra R       FR Misericordia-MA        26.90      25.81   14  
  4 Carpenter, Samantha G     SO Arcadia-MA             25.81      25.81   14  
  4 Burnett, Juli C           SO Stevenson-MD           26.54      25.81   14  
  7 Milam, Melanie E          FR Stevenson-MD           26.12      26.03   12  
  8 Ardamoy, Eunice P         FR Arcadia-MA             26.49      26.06   11  
  9 Snyder, Liv A             SO Stevenson-MD           25.74      26.10    9  
 10 Ray, Carly                FR Lock Haven-MA          27.03      26.11    7  
 11 Gurdak, Vic S             SR East Stroudsburg-MA    26.77      26.12    6  
 12 Ramsland, Izzy H          SO Stevenson-MD           26.66      26.18    5  
 13 Keating, Kayla            SR East Stroudsburg-MA    26.98      26.19    4  
 14 Treadway, Moriah          SO Lock Haven-MA          27.17      26.30    3  
 15 Morey, Cassie             SR Wilkes-MA              26.91      26.57    2  
 16 Sciucco, Allison          SR MSMC-MR                26.65      26.64    1  
 17 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     SO Hood-MD                26.27      26.67  
 18 Matrone, Doni             SR Lock Haven-MA          27.70      26.71  
 19 Hogan, Shannon            FR Wilkes-MA              27.19      26.77  
 20 Griffin, Ashley E         SR Hood-MD                26.42      26.78  
 20 Lyter, Kelsey J           SO Misericordia-MA        27.57      26.78  
 22 Swan, Alex                FR Lock Haven-MA          26.99      26.82  
 23 Sugrue, Emily             SO Cobleskill             27.28      26.92  
 24 Kazmierczak, Erin         SO Lock Haven-MA          27.60      27.02  
 25 Zimmerman, Dani           FR East Stroudsburg-MA    27.79      27.05  
 26 Schroeder, Lauren         SO MSMC-MR                27.76      27.07  
 27 Wasicko, Natalie J        SO Stevenson-MD           27.17      27.09  
 28 Williams, Christina       SR Lock Haven-MA          27.40      27.26  
 29 McDowell, Jaclyn          FR Arcadia-MA             27.48      27.27  
 30 Curtis, Lillie            SR Arcadia-MA             27.42      27.29  
 31 Sweeney, Anna T           SR Arcadia-MA             27.78      27.35  
 32 Mealey, Nicole            SO King's-MA              27.93      27.55  
 33 Thompson, Evvie N         FR Arcadia-MA             28.29      27.63  
 34 Samson, Shirley E         JR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT      27.80  
 35 Cross, Mackenzie          SR Cobleskill             28.01      27.98  
 36 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         FR Wilkes-MA                 NT      28.35  
 37 Elser, Kayleigh           FR Misericordia-MA        29.45      28.70  
 38 Dyminski, Elizabeth       FR Wilkes-MA              30.30      28.79  
 39 Kamosa, Elizabeth         SR Stevenson-MD           29.26      28.85  
 40 Martin, Alissa L          FR Cobleskill             29.46      28.91  
 41 Moore, Ashley             FR Cabrini-MA             29.83      28.92  
 42 Young, Allison E          FR East Stroudsburg-MA    30.70      28.97  
 43 Prior, Moira K            SR Cabrini-MA             28.92      29.12  
 44 Kamosa, Adrianna          SR Stevenson-MD           29.88      29.47  
 45 Plisinski, Kaylee         FR Cabrini-MA             30.35      29.52  
 46 Hollis, Taylor            FR MSMC-MR                29.91      29.80  
 47 Maye, Ashley              FR Cobleskill             30.78      30.25  
 48 Weishaar, Lindsey A       SO Stevenson-MD           31.26      30.32  
 49 Lockhart, Cassie          FR Misericordia-MA        31.05      30.34  
 50 Treuting, MC C            SO Wilkes-MA              30.36      30.46  
 51 May, Maddie               FR King's-MA              30.64      30.53  
 52 Vaillancourt, Maryn       SO MSMC-MR                30.82      30.70  
 53 Crnkovic, Kelsey          FR Cabrini-MA             30.78      31.01  
 54 Bell, Crystal L           SO Lock Haven-MA          31.90      31.27  
 55 Badolato, Bella           SR Cabrini-MA             32.58      31.59  
 56 Hunt, Kayleigh            FR Greensboro Coll.-NC    31.60      32.37  
 57 Stares, Adrianna          SR Wilkes-MA              32.02      32.75  
 58 Pellicciotti, Gabby M     SR King's-MA              33.00      32.99  
 59 Contreras, Gen            FR Cobleskill             35.00      33.98  
 60 Gowarty, Wynter           SO Wilkes-MA              35.77      33.99  
 61 Harrington, Haley         FR Cabrini-MA             35.88      34.31  
 62 Argiris, Irene            SO King's-MA              36.46      35.08  
 63 Meador, Kelsie            JR Greensboro Coll.-NC    37.59      37.16  
 64 Mullin, Lexi              SO MSMC-MR                39.95      40.99  
 -- Herr, Kati M              SR East Stroudsburg-MA    28.09     X28.21  
 -- Deweese, Raven A          FR Arcadia-MA             30.00     X29.02  
 -- Ferrante, Lexie           FR East Stroudsburg-MA    29.77     X30.08  
 -- Cione, Lauren             SR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT     X30.91  
 -- Allen, Kailey K           SO Arcadia-MA             28.39        XDQ  
 -- Curtis, Sara              FR Cobleskill             29.54        DFS  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weekes, Dan M             SO King's-MA              21.84      22.08   20  
  2 Evans, Ernesto E          SO Hood-MD                22.44      22.10   17  
  3 Bergan, Aidan M           FR Misericordia-MA        22.31      22.11   16  
  4 Highet, Tristan T         FR Arcadia-MA             22.45      22.44   15  
  5 Hammaker, Rhyce M         FR King's-MA              22.42      22.48   14  
  6 Schoenherr, Jake          JR MSMC-MR                23.47      22.59   13  
  7 Parfianowicz, Dom         SR Wilkes-MA              23.40      22.61   12  
  8 Preedy, Mark              FR Arcadia-MA             23.00      22.69   11  
  9 Goines, Hassan D          SR Cabrini-MA             22.61      23.08    9  
 10 Lucca, Nick D             JR Misericordia-MA        23.29      23.10    7  
 11 Demeraski, John W         FR Greensboro Coll.-NC    23.23      23.23    6  
 12 Cawley, AJ J              SO Arcadia-MA             22.77      23.27    5  
 13 Schellinger, Jake T       JR Arcadia-MA             23.15      23.43    4  
 14 Parfianowicz, Jacob       SR Wilkes-MA              24.04      23.46    3  
 15 Muleki, Victor            SR Hood-MD                23.24      23.48    2  
 16 Hagan, Ryan J             JR Cabrini-MA             24.08      23.55    1  
 17 Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M     SR Hood-MD                23.27      23.63  
 18 Dionne, Chris             FR King's-MA              23.20      23.66  
 19 Zieno, Dan                FR Misericordia-MA        23.70      23.73  
 20 McGorisk, Anthony         JR Cobleskill             24.16      23.77  
 21 Geise, Reilly W           FR Greensboro Coll.-NC    23.97      23.79  
 22 De Asis, Randill          SO King's-MA              24.24      23.87  
 23 Cather, Zac F             JR Stevenson-MD           23.60      23.89  
 24 Neugebauer, Michael       FR MSMC-MR                23.53      24.09  
 25 Nicolescu, Chris          JR Arcadia-MA             24.04      24.10  
 26 Miller, Zack L            SR Hood-MD                24.25      24.16  
 27 Kratzer, Stephen          FR Stevenson-MD           23.65      24.17  
 28 Grizzle, Michael          FR Wilkes-MA              24.85      24.28  
 29 Bright, Chris             FR Wilkes-MA              24.48      24.45  
 30 Croom, Brandon A          FR Greensboro Coll.-NC    25.26      24.48  
 31 Heilmann, Andy            JR King's-MA              25.20      24.50  
 32 Alonzo, Izzy              FR Misericordia-MA        24.91      24.62  
 33 Gallagher, Mike J         JR Arcadia-MA             24.77      24.70  
 34 Murray, Connor            FR King's-MA              25.54      25.08  
 35 Cheripka, Michael R       FR Hood-MD                25.82      25.16  
 36 Shoplock, Jack C          FR Arcadia-MA                NT      25.59  
 37 Nevers, Matthew           SR Wilkes-MA              25.75      25.78  
 38 Feil, Jon                 FR Cobleskill             25.94      25.81  
 39 Maiorana, Alex            FR Cabrini-MA             26.66      26.16  
 40 Boucher, Chris T          FR King's-MA              27.02      26.24  
 41 Reitz, Ben C              FR Stevenson-MD           27.80      26.59  
 42 Henry, Ben                SO Cobleskill             26.30      26.71  
 43 Reddick-Dacruz, Kamal     FR Cobleskill             26.79      27.07  
 44 Gilman, Alberto           SO MSMC-MR                28.38      27.22  
 45 Noisy, Philippe           SO MSMC-MR                27.61      27.33  
 46 Miloszar, Matt L          FR Stevenson-MD           27.52      27.35  
 47 Heffelfinger, Scott       FR Wilkes-MA              26.91      27.38  
 47 Pettit, Joslen            JR Cobleskill             28.56      27.38  
 49 Feno, Peter               SR Wilkes-MA              27.71      27.92  
 50 Ramos, Elijah             FR Cobleskill             32.25      29.84  
 51 Woodton, Davonte          FR MSMC-MR                31.75      30.05  
 52 Almutairi, Majeed         SR Wilkes-MA              30.39      30.17  
 53 Garrett, Roy              SO Cobleskill             31.53      31.36  
 -- Lockhart, Brian P         SO Arcadia-MA             26.85     X26.98  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   4:07.80   J4:04.58   40  
     1) Schertler, Sierra R FR          2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Hanadel, Morgan L JR           
       30.62  1:03.98    30.49  1:05.03    28.23  1:01.90    25.25    53.67
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        4:06.00   J4:10.20   34  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR            2) Carpenter, Samantha G SO       
     3) Drago, Kayla E FR               4) Hupp, Megan N FR               
       30.17  1:03.58    31.48  1:08.09    27.99  1:02.63    26.76    55.90
  3 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                  4:17.32   J4:14.25   32  
     1) Illingworth, Harley SO          2) Catania, Marissa JR            
     3) McGregor, Samantha JR           4) McNamee, Kyra SO               
       30.36  1:02.12    31.30  1:08.54    31.58  1:07.20    26.83    56.39
  4 King's College-MA  'A'                            4:25.78   J4:15.81   30  
     1) Whitt, Megan N FR               2) Siwy, Kirsten T FR             
     3) Pham, Lauren T SO               4) Miller, Mikayla R SO           
       31.08  1:03.91    32.04  1:08.14    30.05  1:06.09    27.06    57.67
  5 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               4:09.89   J4:16.50   28  
     1) Dwyer, Colleen K JR             2) Zimmerman, Kate M JR           
     3) Casciole, Kaitlyn SR            4) Lukshides, Olivia M FR         
       30.91  1:04.30    33.02  1:10.91    30.41  1:06.18    26.02    55.11
  6 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     4:23.71   J4:17.27   26  
     1) Bingham, Jackie M JR            2) Rodriguez, Raechel SO          
     3) Allen, Kristin FR               4) Treadway, Moriah SO            
       31.85  1:05.94    32.83  1:10.54    29.65  1:04.19    26.85    56.60
  7 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                           NT   J4:17.41   24  
     1) Snyder, Liv A SO                2) Burnett, Juli C SO             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Milam, Melanie E FR            
       30.01  1:03.04    33.89  1:14.30    30.39  1:03.30    26.54    56.77
  8 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           4:33.99   J4:25.35   22  
     1) Brown, Candace C JR             2) Moore, Ashley FR               
     3) Buckman, Katherine S FR         4) Melchiorre, Christina J SR     
       30.90  1:05.34    36.64  1:17.61    31.20  1:07.16    26.01    55.24
  9 Hood College-MD  'A'                              4:17.77   J4:26.60   18  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Sanborn, Kate FR               
     3) Lessard, Anne SR                4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       31.06  1:04.72    34.65  1:13.55    31.15  1:09.64    27.76    58.69
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         4:41.72   J4:37.88   14  
     1) Hogan, Shannon FR               2) Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR           
     3) Aspey, Allie SO                 4) Morey, Cassie SR               
       33.25  1:08.66    36.20  1:19.29    32.00  1:10.88    27.39    59.05
 11 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              5:08.22   J4:46.73   12  
     1) Sugrue, Emily SO                2) Hoyt, Danielle JR              
     3) Martin, Alissa L FR             4) Cross, Mackenzie SR            
       33.30  1:09.41    35.41  1:17.04    32.79  1:14.26    29.22  1:06.02
 12 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        4:19.50   J4:24.80   10  
     1) Samson, Rachel A FR             2) Babarsky, Bailey A FR          
     3) Obarowski, Megan S SR           4) Fundakowski, Danielle JR       
       32.07  1:06.00    33.76  1:14.41    30.33  1:05.04    28.45    59.35
 13 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'               4:24.39   J4:26.87    8  
     1) Young, Allison E FR             2) Samson, Shirley E JR           
     3) Zimmerman, Dani FR              4) Fagan, Annie N JR              
       34.04  1:09.89    34.54  1:14.18    30.72  1:06.70    26.43    56.10
 14 King's College-MA  'B'                            4:34.50   J4:28.03    6  
     1) Wynn, Brigid J SR               2) Oney, Hannah V JR              
     3) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          4) Mealey, Nicole SO              
       32.23  1:06.41    35.07  1:14.25    29.80  1:34.06    33.30    33.31
 15 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                   4:45.50   J4:47.71    4  
     1) Elser, Kayleigh FR              2) Weber, Emma L JR               
     3) Venit, Veronica FR              4) Winton, Clare M FR             
       32.82  1:07.91    38.18  1:22.67    34.02  1:19.23    27.14    57.90
 16 Lock Haven University-MA  'B'                          NT   J4:51.00    2  
     1) Pursell, Rachael FR             2) Parker, Steph SO               
     3) Kuhn, Meghan SR                 4) Schwarm, Sarah FR              
 17 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                  4:49.29    4:53.53  
     1) McClure, Jessica JR             2) Hughes, Danielle JR            
     3) Greaves, Breanne SO             4) Adams, Stephanie SO            
       34.05  1:11.59    35.77  1:16.22    36.15  1:21.40    30.45  1:04.32
 18 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           4:56.50    4:57.93  
     1) Czarkowski, Betsy S SO          2) Prior, Moira K SR              
     3) Murphy, Kristen M JR            4) Eplett, Sarah FR               
       35.62  1:13.96    37.20  1:20.40    35.58  1:20.67    29.53  1:02.90
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:37.70   J3:35.94   40  
     1) Grzech, Joe E JR                2) Averill, Ricky P FR            
     3) Lucca, Nick D JR                4) Bergan, Aidan M FR             
       25.64    53.41    27.83  1:00.20    25.31    54.71    22.47    47.62
  2 King's College-MA  'A'                            3:46.86   J3:39.40   34  
     1) Groshardt, Bryce P SO           2) Hammaker, Rhyce M FR           
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Weekes, Dan M SO               
       27.18    55.01    28.01  1:01.71    24.63    54.22    22.57    48.46
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        3:38.00   J3:43.06   32  
     1) Lam, Eric Q SR                  2) Nicolescu, Chris JR            
     3) Melissen, Michael J SO          4) Highet, Tristan T FR           
       27.22    56.51    29.00  1:02.24    25.81    55.78    22.70    48.53
  4 Hood College-MD  'A'                              3:42.77   J3:45.76   30  
     1) Gardner, Chris P SR             2) Daisey, Bj M SR                
     3) Ball, Matthew R SO              4) Evans, Ernesto E SO            
       27.36    56.63    28.92  1:02.69    26.29    57.02    23.06    49.42
  5 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           3:52.99   J3:54.44   28  
     1) Walker, Todd C SR               2) Goines, Hassan D SR            
     3) Brong, Ryan SO                  4) Schmidt, Bobby R SR            
       25.99    54.45    29.87  1:05.08    27.47  1:00.35    25.15    54.56
  6 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         4:03.36   J3:55.48   26  
     1) Parfianowicz, Dom SR            2) Walker, Nick FR                
     3) Weatherby, Tyler FR             4) Parfianowicz, Jacob SR         
       27.84    59.95    31.74  1:08.05    25.25    55.89    23.59    51.59
  7 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                             NT   J3:56.22   24  
     1) Geise, Reilly W FR              2) Croom, Brandon A FR            
     3) Yahi, Anis FR                   4) Demeraski, John W FR           
       29.17  1:00.84    30.87  1:07.67    25.50    56.10    24.06    51.61
  8 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                           NT   J3:58.39   22  
     1) De Leon, Jaq V FR               2) Reitz, Ben C FR                
     3) Kratzer, Stephen FR             4) Cather, Zac F JR               
       27.84    58.04    33.57  1:13.86    25.49    55.90    23.72    50.59
  9 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                  3:59.10   J3:58.92   18  
     1) Kohlus, Robert FR               2) O'Malley, Peter FR             
     3) Barber, Kyle JR                 4) Neugebauer, Michael FR         
       29.41  1:00.50    31.85  1:08.78    25.88    56.10    25.47    53.54
 10 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              4:06.82   J4:15.27   14  
     1) Fryer, Mick SO                  2) Feil, Jon FR                   
     3) Campbell, Doug FR               4) Datri, Sam SO                  
       32.09  1:05.95    33.58  1:13.19    27.49  1:01.13    25.39    55.00
 11 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        3:46.50   J3:49.54   12  
     1) Dalton, Travis J FR             2) Preedy, Mark FR                
     3) Schellinger, Jake T JR          4) Fisher, Grant R JR             
       29.20  1:00.66    29.57  1:02.84    25.82    55.63    23.90    50.41
 12 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                   4:09.70   J3:53.45   10  
     1) Zieno, Dan FR                   2) Jacobs, Bobby SR               
     3) Scott, Thomas H SR              4) Alonzo, Izzy FR                
       27.42    56.48    31.17  1:07.97    24.54    53.52    26.37    55.48
 13 King's College-MA  'B'                            4:00.50   J4:04.01    8  
     1) Murray, Connor FR               2) De Asis, Randill SO            
     3) Dubbs, Nate B SO                4) Griffith, Aaron T SO           
       32.36  1:06.52    30.19  1:06.34    26.60    59.02    24.24    52.13
 14 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         4:26.18   J4:16.67    6  
     1) Connelly, Sean FR               2) Fogleman, Thurman JR           
     3) Bennett, Phil FR                4) Grizzle, Michael FR            
       32.21  1:07.63    33.08  1:12.01    27.53  1:02.12    25.87    54.91
 15 Hood College-MD  'B'                              4:11.77   J4:18.50    4  
     1) Riedel, Max R SO                2) Cheripka, Michael R FR         
     3) Muleki, Victor SR               4) Wilson, Drew K JR              
       31.38  1:03.68    32.60  1:12.85    28.25  1:07.78    26.19    54.19
 16 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                  4:20.63   J4:31.72    2  
     1) Noisy, Philippe SO              2) Gamboa, Matthew JR             
     3) Khan, Athar A FR                4) Fejes, Steve SR                
       34.54  1:14.30    34.27  1:14.21    30.20  1:07.37    26.03    55.84
 -- Suny Cobleskill  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
       35.56  1:16.88    36.53                               28.74  1:02.15
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  189   2. Misericordia University             155
  3. East Stroudsburg University         142   4. Stevenson University                106
  5. King's College                      105   6. Mount Saint Mary College            101
  7. Lock Haven University                97   8. Cabrini College                      75
  9. Wilkes University                    42  10. Hood College                         38
 11. Suny Cobleskill                      24  12. Greensboro College                   13
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Arcadia University                  182   2. Misericordia University             175
  3. King's College                      169   4. Hood College                        146
  5. Mount Saint Mary College           93.5   6. Wilkes University                    87
  7. Cabrini College                      71   8. Greensboro College                   70
  9. Stevenson University               57.5  10. Suny Cobleskill                      34