Licensed to CYC Sea Lions Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2016 08:54 PM
           2016 Diamond City Invitational - 11/19/2016 to 11/20/2016           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.98        2013 Misericordia                               
                1:40.65  D2-A
                1:45.69  D2-B
                1:45.75  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:53.90   J1:52.22         40  
     1) Schertler, Sierra R FR          2) Nikolski, Grace M FR           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Hanadel, Morgan L JR           
       29.20    30.14    28.49    24.39                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:51.91   J1:52.59         34  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P FR            2) Carpenter, Samantha G SO       
     3) Drago, Kayla E FR               4) Byers, Taylor A SO             
       28.21    31.00    27.36    26.02                                    
  3 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                1:56.90   J1:56.21         32  
     1) Snyder, Liv A SO                2) Burnett, Juli C SO             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H SO             4) Milam, Melanie E FR            
       29.17    32.41    28.97    25.66                                    
  4 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'         1:54.39   J1:56.32         30  
     1) Casciole, Kaitlyn SR            2) Zimmerman, Kate M JR           
     3) Cardow, Allison E JR            4) Fagan, Annie N JR              
       31.33    32.18    28.08    24.73                                    
  5 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'            1:58.38   J1:57.22         28  
     1) Illingworth, Harley SO          2) Catania, Marissa JR            
     3) McGregor, Samantha JR           4) Sciucco, Allison SR            
       29.39    32.30    29.24    26.29                                    
  6 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'               1:57.09   J1:57.70         26  
     1) Williams, Christina SR          2) Rodriguez, Raechel SO          
     3) Allen, Kristin FR               4) Swan, Alex FR                  
       30.79    32.22    28.57    26.12                                    
  7 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:58.57   J1:57.84         24  
     1) Whitt, Megan N FR               2) Siwy, Kirsten T FR             
     3) Pham, Lauren T SO               4) Mealey, Nicole SO              
       30.16    30.83    29.32    27.53                                    
  8 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:58.71   J2:00.61         22  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna SO        2) Sanborn, Kate FR               
     3) Lessard, Anne SR                4) Griffin, Ashley E SR           
       30.04    33.66    30.35    26.56                                    
  9 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                     2:03.74   J2:01.15         18  
     1) Buckman, Katherine S FR         2) Moore, Ashley FR               
     3) Brown, Candace C JR             4) Finnegan, Lauren FR            
       30.95    36.35    27.72    26.13                                    
 10 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   2:01.78   J2:04.76         14  
     1) Hogan, Shannon FR               2) Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR           
     3) Morey, Cassie SR                4) Williams, Morgan SO            
       31.42    36.57    29.04    27.73                                    
 11 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                        2:04.34   J2:06.86         12  
     1) Sugrue, Emily SO                2) Hoyt, Danielle JR              
     3) Martin, Alissa L FR             4) Cross, Mackenzie SR            
       31.66    35.21    31.92    28.07                                    
 12 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                  2:31.63   J2:30.93         10  
     1) Meador, Kelsie JR               2) Hunt, Kayleigh FR              
     3) Dutremble, Jurnee N JR          4) Sutton, Meg T SR               
       47.15    42.96    31.51    29.31                                    
 13 Stevenson University-MD  'B'                     NT   J2:01.48          8  
     1) Stein, Colby C SO               2) Kamosa, Adrianna SR            
     3) Wasicko, Natalie J SO           4) Charen, Julia A FR             
       29.35    35.66    29.75    26.72                                    
 14 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                  1:54.50   J2:01.57          6  
     1) Georgias, Rose R JR             2) Babarsky, Bailey A FR          
     3) Obarowski, Megan S SR           4) McDowell, Jaclyn FR            
       31.12    33.48    29.88    27.09                                    
 15 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'         2:03.23   J2:01.96          4  
     1) Lauer, Jen S SR                 2) Samson, Shirley E JR           
     3) Dwyer, Meghan SO                4) Buyaskas, Kelly A SR           
       33.06    33.33    29.68    25.89                                    
 16 King's College-MA  'B'                      2:05.00   J2:03.42          2  
     1) Molnar, Jacqueline FR           2) Oney, Hannah V JR              
     3) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          4) Fitch, Katie SR                
       31.69    34.45    29.75    27.53                                    
 17 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'            2:15.58   J2:05.98        
     1) Stone, Rachael JR               2) Hollis, Taylor FR              
     3) Schroeder, Lauren SO            4) Gardner, Brigit SO             
       30.51    38.23    28.11    29.13                                    
 18 Lock Haven University-MA  'B'                    NT   J2:08.46        
     1) Andress, Taylor L SR            2) Parker, Steph SO               
     3) Bitting, Celeste SO             4) Gerrity, Kelly SO              
       30.55    34.27    33.65    29.99                                    
 19 Misericordia University-MA  'B'             2:14.00   J2:11.27        
     1) Elser, Kayleigh FR              2) Weber, Emma L JR               
     3) Lockhart, Cassie FR             4) Lyter, Kelsey J SO             
       31.57    37.91    35.55    26.24                                    
 20 Suny Cobleskill  'B'                             NT   J2:22.15        
     1) Maye, Ashley FR                 2) Ficarotta, Sydney SO           
     3) Moffett, Michelle FR            4) Curtis, Sara FR                
       34.60    41.65    39.04    26.86                                    
 21 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                   2:27.41   J2:25.29        
     1) Dyminski, Elizabeth FR          2) Gowarty, Wynter SO             
     3) Treuting, MC C SO               4) Stares, Adrianna SR            
       34.14    44.99    34.32    31.84                                    
 22 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                     2:38.18   J2:27.58        
     1) Ware, Jackie N JR               2) Hill, Caitlyn SO               
     3) Badolato, Bella SR              4) Harrington, Haley FR           
       37.79    39.98    35.67    34.14                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Here 4 You Promotions, LLC
 Meet Record: M 1:37.62        2012 Scranton                                   
                1:31.79  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             1:39.00   J1:38.85         40  
     1) Bergan, Aidan M FR              2) Averill, Ricky P FR            
     3) Lucca, Nick D JR                4) Grzech, Joe E JR               
       25.27    27.36    24.16    22.06                                    
  2 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:41.84   J1:40.91         34  
     1) Groshardt, Bryce P SO           2) Hammaker, Rhyce M FR           
     3) Dionne, Chris FR                4) Weekes, Dan M SO               
       26.69    28.30    24.29    21.63                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:40.07   J1:41.19         32  
     1) Lam, Eric Q SR                  2) Naturale, Colin B FR           
     3) Melissen, Michael J SO          4) Highet, Tristan T FR           
       26.86    28.04    24.63    21.66                                    
  4 Hood College-MD  'A'                        1:41.35   J1:42.60         30  
     1) Gardner, Chris P SR             2) Daisey, Bj M SR                
     3) Muleki, Victor SR               4) Evans, Ernesto E SO            
       26.23    28.19    26.23    21.95                                    
  5 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                     1:44.81   J1:44.75         28  
     1) Walker, Todd C SR               2) Goines, Hassan D SR            
     3) Vivian, Nicholas D JR           4) Hagan, Ryan J JR               
       25.39    29.95    26.37    23.04                                    
  6 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                  1:48.37   J1:46.45         26  
     1) Geise, Reilly W FR              2) Yahi, Anis FR                  
     3) Demeraski, John W FR            4) Croom, Brandon A FR            
       28.25    28.79    25.23    24.18                                    
  7 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'            1:47.33   J1:46.50         24  
     1) Neugebauer, Michael FR          2) Schoenherr, Jake JR            
     3) Barber, Kyle JR                 4) Ward, Ryan JR                  
       30.13    28.02    25.18    23.17                                    
  8 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   1:48.66   J1:46.88         22  
     1) Parfianowicz, Dom SR            2) Walker, Nick FR                
     3) Stampone, Anthony FR            4) Bright, Chris FR               
       27.07    30.87    25.43    23.51                                    
  9 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                        1:50.72   J1:50.54         18  
     1) McGorisk, Anthony JR            2) Datri, Sam SO                  
     3) Campbell, Doug FR               4) Girolamo, Mike SO              
       28.08    30.87    27.43    24.16                                    
 10 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                  1:42.67   J1:45.38         14  
     1) Gardner, Dylan M FR             2) Dalton, Travis J FR            
     3) Schellinger, Jake T JR          4) Cawley, AJ J SO                
       28.35    29.11    25.44    22.48                                    
 11 Hood College-MD  'B'                        1:48.77   J1:48.04         12  
     1) Ball, Matthew R SO              2) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J FR     
     3) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR        4) Miller, Zack L SR              
       27.65    30.77    26.10    23.52                                    
 12 King's College-MA  'B'                      1:47.00   J1:48.27         10  
     1) Kwasizur, John SO               2) Griffith, Aaron T SO           
     3) Shoemaker, Josh S SR            4) Heilmann, Andy JR              
       29.77    28.93    25.49    24.08                                    
 13 Misericordia University-MA  'B'             1:51.80   J1:49.52          8  
     1) Zieno, Dan FR                   2) Zuilkoski, Michael FR          
     3) Alonzo, Izzy FR                 4) Davis, Owen G SO               
       26.61    32.25    25.83    24.83                                    
 14 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                   1:58.78   J1:54.68          6  
     1) Connelly, Sean FR               2) Fogleman, Thurman JR           
     3) Bennett, Phil FR                4) Grizzle, Michael FR            
       31.38    32.72    26.66    23.92                                    
 15 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                     1:59.61   J1:57.57          4  
     1) Moore, Chris M JR               2) Schmidt, Bobby R SR            
     3) Brong, Ryan SO                  4) Maiorana, Alex FR              
       28.27    35.75    27.73    25.82                                    
 16 Suny Cobleskill  'B'                             NT   J1:59.71          2  
     1) Fryer, Mick SO                  2) Feil, Jon FR                   
     3) Pettit, Joslen JR               4) Henry, Ben SO                  
       31.04    32.79    28.87    27.01                                    
 17 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'            1:59.95    2:07.62        
     1) Fejes, Steve SR                 2) Woodton, Davonte FR            
     3) Khan, Athar A FR                4) Gilman, Alberto SO             
       31.97    38.22    30.13    27.30                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:37.35        2015 Ashleigh M Podhayny, East Stroudsburg      
                4:13.77  D3-A
                4:17.69  D2-A
                4:30.58  D2-B
                4:36.69  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siwy, Kirsten T     FR King's-MA            4:56.50    4:45.63         20  
      30.78   34.71   37.68   36.21   39.89   40.27   34.17   31.92
  2 Illingworth, Harle  SO MSMC-MR              5:03.89    4:51.99         17  
      31.01   36.92   36.12   35.34   43.40   44.57   33.23   31.40
  3 Cardow, Allison E   JR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    4:52.51         16  
      29.47   33.68   37.07   36.52   44.12   44.49   34.09   33.07
  4 Zimmerman, Kate M   JR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    4:57.23         15  
      31.72   37.52   40.11   40.37   40.59   41.06   33.44   32.42
  5 Samson, Rachel A    FR Arcadia-MA           5:01.75    4:58.00         14  
    1:33.24   49.72                 1:01.17                   33.74
  6 Wynn, Brigid J      SR King's-MA            5:11.50    5:00.56         13  
      31.68   36.28   36.36   36.97   44.37   46.55   34.78   33.57
  7 Obarowski, Megan S  SR Arcadia-MA           4:52.18    5:01.36         12  
      33.57   35.78   38.94   38.50   44.41   43.22   34.97   31.97
  8 Weatherby, Kaitlyn  FR Misericordia-MA      5:08.14    5:01.38         11  
      31.55   37.13   39.14   39.26   43.25   44.30   34.29   32.46
  9 Lauer, Jen S        SR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    5:05.37          9  
      32.90   38.99   38.90   38.92   43.12   44.03   34.32   34.19
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A  FR Arcadia-MA           4:59.99    5:06.72          7  
      32.51   39.74   38.64   39.65   42.81   44.84   34.74   33.79
 11 Fundakowski, Danie  JR Arcadia-MA           4:59.50    5:09.68          6  
      32.20   37.48   42.34   41.94   42.27   43.98   34.97   34.50
 12 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           5:02.23    5:10.90          5  
      32.82   37.77   37.83   38.17   47.71   46.65   35.64   34.31
 13 Samson, Shirley E   JR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    5:18.17          4  
      32.51   37.51   42.26   41.21   42.91   45.49   37.93   38.35
 14 Aspey, Allie        SO Wilkes-MA            5:23.02    5:20.17          3  
      32.68   40.50   43.26   43.52   45.29   46.76   35.40   32.76
 15 Hagan, Brooke M     JR Cabrini-MA           5:37.33    5:24.18          2  
      35.14   40.72   40.04   40.72   47.89   47.55   36.68   35.44
 16 Venit, Veronica     FR Misericordia-MA      5:34.62    5:43.61          1  
      34.45   45.54   45.29   45.05   48.97   50.29   37.96   36.06
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           5:29.99   X5:16.38        
      31.28   39.51   41.50   41.03   43.39   46.35   38.43   34.89
 -- Christy, Annalise   FR Arcadia-MA           5:40.50   X5:20.66        
      33.79   41.09   41.32   39.66   46.94   46.79   36.20   34.87
 -- Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA           5:35.00   X5:24.87        
      36.20   44.04   39.94   40.30   46.81   46.85   35.94   34.79
 -- Czarkowski, Betsy   SO Cabrini-MA           6:30.35   X6:12.46        
      39.88   49.82   44.78   42.43   56.42   58.07   41.27   39.79
 -- Murphy, Kristen M   JR Cabrini-MA           6:35.91   X6:18.46        
      39.89   49.09   46.86   48.12   54.94   54.50   43.31   41.75
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Holiday Inn Express
 Meet Record: M 4:15.46        2014 Eric Q Lam, Arcadia                        
                3:47.83  D3-A
                4:07.40  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas H     SR Misericordia-MA      4:30.00    4:17.91         20  
      26.16   30.03   33.52   33.65   35.87   36.35   31.53   30.80
  2 Lam, Eric Q         SR Arcadia-MA           4:15.50    4:27.02         17  
      27.85   31.23   33.57   33.82   37.78   38.70   32.30   31.77
  3 Griffith, Aaron T   SO King's-MA            4:41.31    4:32.30         16  
      29.44   32.83   36.97   35.65   38.28   37.72   31.53   29.88
  4 Dalton, Travis J    FR Arcadia-MA           4:30.51    4:32.94         15  
      28.87   33.92   34.57   35.09   37.67   39.23   33.41   30.18
  5 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD              4:41.18    4:39.73         14  
      28.12   33.70   34.13   33.68   40.43   42.98   32.98   33.71
  6 Hernandez-Paese, G  FR Hood-MD              4:50.93    4:46.64         13  
      29.87   35.10   36.63   36.93   40.10   40.46   34.25   33.30
  7 Lauer, Austin G     FR Arcadia-MA           5:20.15    4:54.06         12  
      30.76   35.44   38.48   38.35   41.45   41.87   33.72   33.99
  8 Fryer, Mick         SO Cobleskill           5:20.67    5:03.36         11  
      32.09   38.27   39.23   37.21   42.07   41.43   37.52   35.54
  9 Walker, Nick        FR Wilkes-MA            5:09.19    5:11.66          9  
      30.65   38.26   41.21   42.20   43.55   43.64   36.96   35.19
 10 French, Reed E      FR Arcadia-MA           5:30.00    5:19.92          7  
      32.40   38.65   41.07   41.01   46.86   48.36   36.63   34.94
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.90        2013 Brittany R Luzik, Misericordia               
                52.92  D3-A
                53.63  D2-A
                56.31  D2-B
                56.95  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Annie N      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.40    1:01.71         20  
      28.81   32.90                                                
  2 Allen, Kristin      FR Lock Haven-MA        1:04.11    1:01.97         17  
      29.49   32.48                                                
  3 Ramsland, Izzy H    SO Stevenson-MD         1:03.88    1:02.53         16  
      29.62   32.91                                                
  4 Burnett, Juli C     SO Stevenson-MD         1:06.02    1:03.48         15  
      28.93   34.55                                                
  5 Drago, Kayla E      FR Arcadia-MA           1:02.58    1:03.92         14  
      28.74   35.18                                                
  6 Brown, Candace C    JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.64    1:04.67         13  
      29.54   35.13                                                
  7 Buyaskas, Kelly A   SR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    1:04.74         12  
      30.21   34.53                                                
  8 Pham, Lauren T      SO King's-MA            1:07.75    1:05.73         11  
      30.74   34.99                                                
  9 Kazmierczak, Erin   SO Lock Haven-MA        1:07.52    1:06.50          9  
      30.29   36.21                                                
 10 Dwyer, Meghan       SO East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.13    1:06.78          7  
      30.72   36.06                                                
 11 Schroeder, Lauren   SO MSMC-MR              1:13.55    1:07.23          6  
      30.40   36.83                                                
 12 Zimmerman, Dani     FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.66    1:07.45          5  
      32.09   35.36                                                
 13 McGregor, Samantha  JR MSMC-MR              1:10.35    1:08.05          4  
      32.05   36.00                                                
 14 Cella, Rylee        SO Arcadia-MA           1:07.42    1:08.34          3  
      31.94   36.40                                                
 15 Wasicko, Natalie J  SO Stevenson-MD         1:10.64    1:10.59          2  
      32.52   38.07                                                
 16 Zelko, Amber J      FR Arcadia-MA           1:08.24    1:10.64          1  
      32.55   38.09                                                
 17 Morey, Cassie       SR Wilkes-MA            1:11.80    1:11.14        
      31.44   39.70                                                
 18 Kuhn, Meghan        SR Lock Haven-MA        1:19.60    1:12.63        
      33.46   39.17                                                
 19 Keating, Kayla      SR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    1:12.92        
      33.56   39.36                                                
 20 Martin, Alissa L    FR Cobleskill           1:14.72    1:14.03        
      34.06   39.97                                                
 21 Czarkowski, Betsy   SO Cabrini-MA           1:19.49    1:17.72        
      36.79   40.93                                                
 22 Lockhart, Cassie    FR Misericordia-MA      1:24.06    1:22.25        
      37.02   45.23                                                
 23 Murphy, Kristen M   JR Cabrini-MA           1:22.44    1:26.90        
      38.78   48.12                                                
 24 Woodring, Afton     JR Hood-MD              1:27.88    1:27.90        
      40.59   47.31                                                
 25 Badolato, Bella     SR Cabrini-MA           1:28.49    1:32.69        
      42.50   50.19                                                
 -- Casciole, Kaitlyn   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:05.47   X1:06.16        
      31.08   35.08                                                
 -- Dutremble, Jurnee   JR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:10.71   X1:10.63        
      32.44   38.19                                                
 -- Bitting, Celeste    SO Lock Haven-MA        1:17.50   X1:15.45        
      35.11   40.34                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.59        2013 Adrian Silva, Scranton                       
                47.36  D3-A
                49.56  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Todd C      SR Cabrini-MA             54.45      52.88         20  
      24.81   28.07                                                
  2 Dionne, Chris       FR King's-MA              57.12      54.64         17  
      25.49   29.15                                                
  3 Schellinger, Jake   JR Arcadia-MA             54.81      54.91         16  
      25.95   28.96                                                
  4 Lucca, Nick D       JR Misericordia-MA        55.61      55.01         15  
      25.70   29.31                                                
  5 Highet, Tristan T   FR Arcadia-MA             55.12      55.44         14  
      25.45   29.99                                                
  6 Shoemaker, Josh S   SR King's-MA              58.50      55.58         13  
      25.54   30.04                                                
  7 Melissen, Michael   SO Arcadia-MA             54.73      55.97         12  
      26.11   29.86                                                
  8 Weatherby, Tyler    FR Wilkes-MA              57.73      56.02         11  
      25.90   30.12                                                
  9 Barber, Kyle        JR MSMC-MR                58.03      56.11          9  
      26.05   30.06                                                
 10 Ball, Matthew R     SO Hood-MD                59.09      56.62          7  
      26.57   30.05                                                
 11 Kohlus, Robert      FR MSMC-MR                58.32      56.63          6  
      26.26   30.37                                                
 12 Cather, Zac F       JR Stevenson-MD           57.84      56.95          5  
      26.76   30.19                                                
 13 Stampone, Anthony   FR Wilkes-MA              59.30      58.53          4  
      26.96   31.57                                                
 14 Vivian, Nicholas D  JR Cabrini-MA           1:00.18      59.15          3  
      27.77   31.38                                                
 15 Boucher, Chris T    FR King's-MA            1:04.32    1:00.03          2  
      28.45   31.58                                                
 16 Moore, Chris M      JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.21    1:00.60          1  
      27.93   32.67                                                
 17 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA                NT    1:01.46        
      27.21   34.25                                                
 18 Campbell, Doug      FR Cobleskill           1:00.84    1:01.74        
      28.14   33.60                                                
 19 Bennett, Phil       FR Wilkes-MA            1:02.11    1:01.79        
      27.98   33.81                                                
 20 Brong, Ryan         SO Cabrini-MA           1:00.73    1:01.97        
      28.95   33.02                                                
 21 Alonzo, Izzy        FR Misericordia-MA      1:08.26    1:04.78        
      28.99   35.79                                                
 22 Maiorana, Alex      FR Cabrini-MA           1:13.29    1:04.79        
      30.35   34.44                                                
 23 Khan, Athar A       FR MSMC-MR              1:10.34    1:07.49        
      30.44   37.05                                                
 24 Reddick-Dacruz, Ka  FR Cobleskill           1:11.62    1:07.79        
      29.58   38.21                                                
 25 Pettit, Joslen      JR Cobleskill           1:07.01    1:08.60        
      30.59   38.01                                                
 -- Yahi, Anis          FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:01.27     X56.67        
      26.40   30.27                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA           1:02.35   X1:03.67        
      30.17   33.50                                                
 -- Muleki, Victor      SR Hood-MD              1:02.77        DFS        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.39        2015 Danielle R Parowski, Lock Haven            
                1:47.64  D3-A
                1:48.27  D2-A
                1:52.86  D3-B
                1:53.68  D2-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Christ  SR Cabrini-MA           2:02.69    1:58.43         20  
      28.19   30.29   30.68   29.27                                
  2 Lukshides, Olivia   FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:59.22    1:58.46         17  
      27.64   30.32   30.05   30.45                                
  3 Hupp, Megan N       FR Arcadia-MA           2:00.28    1:58.94         16  
      27.97   30.00   30.81   30.16                                
  4 McNamee, Kyra       SO MSMC-MR              2:07.55    2:01.37         15  
      28.17   30.51   31.47   31.22                                
  5 Finnegan, Lauren    FR Cabrini-MA           2:07.84    2:03.20         14  
      29.09   30.79   32.12   31.20                                
  6 Killane, Tarah M    FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:05.39    2:04.87         13  
      28.68   31.57   32.30   32.32                                
  7 Miller, Mikayla R   SO King's-MA            2:08.94    2:05.23         12  
      29.11   32.01   32.61   31.50                                
  8 Samson, Rachel A    FR Arcadia-MA           2:02.20    2:05.51         11  
      28.47   31.41   32.89   32.74                                
  9 Sweeney, Anna T     SR Arcadia-MA           2:05.53    2:05.78          9  
      29.36   32.07   32.27   32.08                                
 10 Winton, Clare M     FR Misericordia-MA      2:11.35    2:06.45          7  
      29.34   32.25   32.96   31.90                                
 11 Schwerdtman, Amand  SO King's-MA            2:10.03    2:06.48          6  
      29.85   32.00   32.40   32.23                                
 12 Fitch, Katie        SR King's-MA            2:11.20    2:07.40          5  
      30.09   32.35   32.95   32.01                                
 13 Daigle, Jessica     SR MSMC-MR              2:09.73    2:08.51          4  
      29.63   32.26   33.67   32.95                                
 14 Sutton, Meg T       SR Greensboro Coll.-NC  2:14.87    2:08.98          3  
      30.74   33.44   33.16   31.64                                
 15 Brown, Rebekah R    FR Arcadia-MA           2:07.69    2:09.44          2  
      29.63   32.74   33.86   33.21                                
 16 Treadway, Moriah    SO Lock Haven-MA        2:12.63    2:09.69          1  
      29.01   32.77   33.80   34.11                                
 17 Fundakowski, Danie  JR Arcadia-MA           2:06.55    2:10.19        
      29.70   32.52   33.85   34.12                                
 18 Pursell, Rachael    FR Lock Haven-MA        2:08.08    2:10.65        
      30.08   32.89   34.06   33.62                                
 19 Sciucco, Allison    SR MSMC-MR              2:15.55    2:11.13        
      28.76   32.49   34.55   35.33                                
 20 Griffin, Ashley E   SR Hood-MD              2:10.82    2:11.28        
      30.09   33.42   33.91   33.86                                
 21 Patterson, Carolin  SO Arcadia-MA           2:10.66    2:11.33        
      31.04   32.58   33.61   34.10                                
 22 McDowell, Jaclyn    FR Arcadia-MA                NT    2:11.45        
      29.72   33.59   34.61   33.53                                
 23 Pelletier, Samanth  SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:13.31    2:11.91        
      30.78   33.65   34.41   33.07                                
 24 Langer, Sydney S    SR Hood-MD              2:15.38    2:12.32        
      30.78   33.42   33.92   34.20                                
 25 Kamosa, Laurel      SR Stevenson-MD         2:15.35    2:13.23        
      31.89   33.32   33.80   34.22                                
 26 Stein, Allie L      SR Cabrini-MA           2:19.55    2:15.57        
      31.94   34.31   34.71   34.61                                
 27 Schwarm, Sarah      FR Lock Haven-MA        2:20.54    2:15.81        
      31.07   34.19   35.39   35.16                                
 28 Loro, Marissa C     SO Cabrini-MA           2:16.26    2:16.01        
      31.23   35.08   35.00   34.70                                
 29 Chlebove, Megan     FR Misericordia-MA      2:18.56    2:17.51        
      31.98   35.07   35.62   34.84                                
 30 Moore, Ashley       FR Cabrini-MA           2:17.97    2:17.58        
      32.34   35.18   34.75   35.31                                
 31 Karensky, Kailie    FR King's-MA            2:18.46    2:18.51        
      31.44   35.07   36.44   35.56                                
 32 Ware, Jackie N      JR Cabrini-MA           2:33.91    2:21.24        
      32.21   35.72   36.99   36.32                                
 33 Eplett, Sarah       FR Cabrini-MA           2:18.58    2:21.61        
      32.21   35.18   37.47   36.75                                
 34 Gerrity, Kelly      SO Lock Haven-MA        2:33.25    2:28.57        
      34.02   38.07   38.97   37.51                                
 35 Moffett, Michelle   FR Cobleskill           2:37.05    2:33.24        
      34.75   38.98   40.22   39.29                                
 36 Pellicciotti, Gabb  SR King's-MA            2:37.16    2:37.06        
      36.36   40.30   40.58   39.82                                
 37 Gowarty, Wynter     SO Wilkes-MA            2:51.77    2:45.55        
      36.21   42.55   43.66   43.13                                
 38 Harrington, Haley   FR Cabrini-MA                NT    3:00.53        
      39.07   45.80   48.85   46.81                                
 -- D'Esposito, Alyssa  SO Arcadia-MA           2:08.66   X2:08.71        
      30.17   32.48   33.47   32.59                                
 -- Kirkendoll, Mariss  FR Arcadia-MA           2:12.10   X2:09.98        
      30.57   32.97   33.25   33.19                                
 -- Matrone, Doni       SR Lock Haven-MA        2:16.80   X2:10.51        
      29.50   33.12   33.87   34.02                                
 -- Zimmerman, Dani     FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:09.82   X2:11.29        
      29.90   33.22   34.23   33.94                                
 -- Herr, Kati M        SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:14.36   X2:16.03        
      31.97   34.01   34.90   35.15                                
 -- Ferrante, Lexie     FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:22.38   X2:18.81        
      32.12   35.36   35.89   35.44                                
 -- Christy, Annalise   FR Arcadia-MA           2:14.21   X2:19.50        
      31.23   35.22   36.85   36.20                                
 -- Palmasano, Nicole   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:26.77   X2:22.15        
      32.71   35.26   37.42   36.76                                
 -- Deweese, Raven A    FR Arcadia-MA                NT   X2:23.93        
      31.63   35.42   37.65   39.23                                
 -- Hanadel, Morgan L   JR Misericordia-MA      2:04.68        DFS        
 -- Kazmierczak, Erin   SO Lock Haven-MA        2:10.59        DFS        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:46.20        2015 Matthew V Morano, Arcadia                  
                1:37.13  D3-A
                1:40.45  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Grant R     JR Arcadia-MA           1:49.30    1:46.80         20  
      25.20   26.88   27.22   27.50                                
  2 Bergan, Aidan M     FR Misericordia-MA      1:47.87    1:47.16         17  
      24.31   27.13   28.17   27.55                                
  3 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA      1:49.54    1:47.47         16  
      23.84   26.86   27.94   28.83                                
  4 Morano, Matthew V   SR Arcadia-MA           1:50.11    1:50.88         15  
      25.09   27.46   29.07   29.26                                
  5 Jacobs, Bobby       SR Misericordia-MA      1:51.20    1:52.35         14  
      25.53   27.92   29.37   29.53                                
  6 Zuilkoski, Michael  FR Misericordia-MA      1:55.63    1:53.12         13  
      26.12   28.97   29.40   28.63                                
  7 Ryan, Ward          JR MSMC-MR              1:58.33    1:54.19         12  
      25.70   28.56   29.46   30.47                                
  8 Weekes, Dan M       SO King's-MA            1:53.36    1:54.28         11  
      24.87   28.17   29.05   32.19                                
  9 Riedel, Max R       SO Hood-MD              1:54.77    1:54.76          9  
      26.67   29.05   29.62   29.42                                
 10 Demeraski, John W   FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:57.76    1:54.84          7  
      26.90   30.32   28.97   28.65                                
 11 Kratzer, Stephen    FR Stevenson-MD         1:53.11    1:55.03          6  
      26.38   28.56   30.00   30.09                                
 12 Bondurant, Zach Z   FR Arcadia-MA           1:56.33    1:55.42          5  
      26.03   29.30   30.12   29.97                                
 13 Cawley, AJ J        SO Arcadia-MA           1:55.19    1:55.59          4  
      26.40   29.06   30.10   30.03                                
 14 O'Malley, Peter     FR MSMC-MR              2:02.05    1:55.62          3  
      26.01   28.65   30.08   30.88                                
 15 McGorisk, Anthony   JR Cobleskill           1:57.42    1:55.71          2  
      26.45   29.10   30.34   29.82                                
 16 Evans, Ernesto E    SO Hood-MD              1:58.75    1:55.90          1  
      26.48   30.08   31.58   27.76                                
 17 Mestas-Nunez, Luca  SR Hood-MD              1:55.74    1:56.60        
      26.69   29.29   30.48   30.14                                
 18 Dubbs, Nate B       SO King's-MA            1:58.50    1:57.29        
      26.90   29.46   30.64   30.29                                
 19 Schmidt, Bobby R    SR Cabrini-MA           2:00.41    1:59.37        
      27.50   30.38   30.89   30.60                                
 20 Wilson, Drew K      JR Hood-MD              2:01.74    2:01.38        
      27.81   30.53   31.62   31.42                                
 21 Girolamo, Mike      SO Cobleskill           2:05.80    2:02.50        
 22 Parfianowicz, Jaco  SR Wilkes-MA            2:03.73    2:03.22        
      26.23   29.76   32.72   34.51                                
 23 Miller, Zack L      SR Hood-MD              2:02.77    2:03.49        
      27.35   30.34   32.55   33.25                                
 24 Connelly, Sean      FR Wilkes-MA            2:07.18    2:05.47        
 25 Reitz, Ben C        FR Stevenson-MD         2:10.41    2:09.78        
 26 Grizzle, Michael    FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:12.28        
      28.67   32.60   36.49   34.52                                
 27 Kenney, Samuel      SO MSMC-MR              3:31.51    2:18.44        
      30.52   35.52   36.91   35.49                                
 28 Heffelfinger, Scot  FR Wilkes-MA            2:37.67    2:19.53        
 29 Gilman, Alberto     SO MSMC-MR              2:24.44    2:30.99        
 30 Ramos, Elijah       FR Cobleskill           2:38.85    2:33.12        
      31.48   36.43   41.37   43.84                                
 31 Feno, Peter         SR Wilkes-MA            2:36.46    2:33.94        
 -- Goines, Hassan D    SR Cabrini-MA           1:56.25   X1:56.45        
      26.65   29.35   30.52   29.93                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.43        2015 Kate M Zimmerman, East Stroudsburg         
                1:01.79  D3-A
                1:01.82  D2-A
                1:04.91  D2-B
                1:05.29  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   FR Misericordia-MA      1:07.69    1:06.82M        20  
      31.61   35.21                                                
  2 Catania, Marissa    JR MSMC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.86         17  
      32.50   36.36                                                
  3 Zimmerman, Kate M   JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:10.21    1:09.31         16  
      32.73   36.58                                                
  4 Carpenter, Samanth  SO Arcadia-MA           1:08.22    1:09.78         15  
      32.86   36.92                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Raechel  SO Lock Haven-MA        1:12.17    1:10.28         14  
      33.22   37.06                                                
  6 Sanborn, Kate       FR Hood-MD              1:12.43    1:13.12         13  
      34.36   38.76                                                
  7 Swan, Alex          FR Lock Haven-MA        1:16.71    1:13.43         12  
      34.58   38.85                                                
  8 Hogan, Shannon      FR Wilkes-MA            1:18.70    1:13.48         11  
      34.98   38.50                                                
  9 Oney, Hannah V      JR King's-MA            1:14.91    1:14.45          9  
      35.20   39.25                                                
 10 Byers, Taylor A     SO Arcadia-MA           1:12.41    1:14.81          7  
      35.33   39.48                                                
 11 Hughes, Danielle    JR MSMC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.03          6  
      35.67   40.36                                                
 12 Curtis, Lillie      SR Arcadia-MA           1:15.55    1:16.23          5  
      35.72   40.51                                                
 13 Parker, Steph       SO Lock Haven-MA        1:19.45    1:16.31          4  
      36.37   39.94                                                
 14 Charen, Julia A     FR Stevenson-MD         1:19.25    1:17.42          3  
      36.38   41.04                                                
 15 Hoyt, Danielle      JR Cobleskill           1:18.15    1:17.61          2  
      36.07   41.54                                                
 16 Kamosa, Elizabeth   SR Stevenson-MD         1:18.98    1:18.95          1  
      37.06   41.89                                                
 17 Kamosa, Adrianna    SR Stevenson-MD         1:18.58    1:19.15        
      36.65   42.50                                                
 18 Smeltzer, Kyleigh   FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:19.37        
 19 Prior, Moira K      SR Cabrini-MA           1:21.03    1:19.83        
      37.79   42.04                                                
 20 Cross, Mackenzie    SR Cobleskill           1:22.48    1:20.69        
      36.86   43.83                                                
 21 Mealey, Nicole      SO King's-MA            1:21.71    1:21.47        
      39.50   41.97                                                
 22 Weber, Emma L       JR Misericordia-MA      1:22.75    1:22.06        
      38.63   43.43                                                
 23 Crnkovic, Kelsey    FR Cabrini-MA           1:21.45    1:22.87        
      38.63   44.24                                                
 24 Hollis, Taylor      FR MSMC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.62        
      39.50   44.12                                                
 25 Dyminski, Elizabet  FR Wilkes-MA            1:26.24    1:26.18        
      40.93   45.25                                                
 26 Ficarotta, Sydney   SO Cobleskill           1:29.26    1:27.09        
      41.98   45.11                                                
 27 Hill, Caitlyn       SO Cabrini-MA           1:37.31    1:31.33        
      43.07   48.26                                                
 28 Gardner, Brigit     SO MSMC-MR              1:36.59    1:31.42        
      43.53   47.89                                                
 29 Murphy, Kristen M   JR Cabrini-MA           1:31.36    1:31.96        
      43.35   48.61                                                
 30 Hunt, Kayleigh      FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:31.44    1:50.47        
      45.76 1:04.71                                                
 -- Hartney, Gaby T     SO Arcadia-MA           1:19.39   X1:18.65        
      36.56   42.09                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck King's Swimmers!
 -The Hammakers
 Meet Record: M 59.21        2013 John Hughes, Scranton                        
                53.16  D3-A
                56.83  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averill, Ricky P    FR Misericordia-MA      1:01.46    1:00.88         20  
      29.39   31.49                                                
  2 Daisey, Bj M        SR Hood-MD              1:02.79    1:02.19         16.5
      29.56   32.63                                                
  2 Schoenherr, Jake    JR MSMC-MR              1:04.31    1:02.19         16.5
      29.41   32.78                                                
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce M   FR King's-MA            1:04.10    1:02.39         15  
      28.92   33.47                                                
  5 Yahi, Anis          FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:03.40    1:03.24         14  
      29.51   33.73                                                
  6 Nicolescu, Chris    JR Arcadia-MA           1:01.91    1:03.73         13  
      29.88   33.85                                                
  7 Preedy, Mark        FR Arcadia-MA           1:04.11    1:03.90         12  
      30.06   33.84                                                
  8 Soutter, Chris      SO King's-MA            1:07.50    1:05.29         11  
      30.80   34.49                                                
  9 Goines, Hassan D    SR Cabrini-MA           1:02.88    1:05.57          9  
      30.96   34.61                                                
 10 De Asis, Randill    SO King's-MA            1:05.94    1:05.78          7  
      30.67   35.11                                                
 11 Lauer, Austin G     FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:08.15          6  
      31.41   36.74                                                
 12 Bright, Chris       FR Wilkes-MA            1:08.03    1:08.21          5  
      31.56   36.65                                                
 13 Naturale, Colin B   FR Arcadia-MA           1:07.16    1:08.35          4  
      31.56   36.79                                                
 14 Croom, Brandon A    FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:10.82    1:09.39          3  
      32.32   37.07                                                
 15 Datri, Sam          SO Cobleskill           1:12.86    1:10.49          2  
      33.05   37.44                                                
 16 Heilmann, Andy      JR King's-MA            1:15.20    1:10.94          1  
      33.28   37.66                                                
 17 Cheripka, Michael   FR Hood-MD              1:11.85    1:11.76        
      32.61   39.15                                                
 18 Nevers, Matthew     SR Wilkes-MA            1:14.22    1:12.21        
      34.97   37.24                                                
 19 Neugebauer, Michae  FR MSMC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.36        
      33.59   38.77                                                
 20 Fogleman, Thurman   JR Wilkes-MA            1:12.64    1:12.88        
      33.92   38.96                                                
 21 Feil, Jon           FR Cobleskill           1:13.15    1:13.94        
      35.66   38.28                                                
 22 Miloszar, Matt L    FR Stevenson-MD         1:17.24    1:14.56        
      35.36   39.20                                                
 23 Gamboa, Matthew     JR MSMC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.71        
      35.21   39.50                                                
 24 Kirby, Michael      FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:17.99    1:15.63        
      35.41   40.22                                                
 25 Leo, Joe            SO Cobleskill           1:18.50    1:17.78        
      37.67   40.11                                                
 26 Henry, Ben          SO Cobleskill           1:19.31    1:21.41        
      37.34   44.07                                                
 27 Garrett, Roy        SO Cobleskill           1:27.80    1:28.93        
      42.16   46.77                                                
 28 Woodton, Davonte    FR MSMC-MR              1:31.75    1:31.12        
      41.14   49.98                                                
 -- Dalton, Travis J    FR Arcadia-MA           1:03.71   X1:03.94        
      30.00   33.94                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.56        2012 Breanna Grzech, Misericordia                 
                54.12  D3-A
                54.24  D2-A
                56.96  D2-B
                57.34  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kristin      FR Lock Haven-MA        1:04.48    1:01.31         20  
      29.87   31.44                                                
  2 Schertler, Sierra   FR Misericordia-MA      1:05.37    1:01.91         17  
      29.55   32.36                                                
  3 Snyder, Liv A       SO Stevenson-MD         1:03.38    1:02.29         16  
      29.38   32.91                                                
  4 Milam, Melanie E    FR Stevenson-MD         1:03.65    1:02.87         15  
      30.22   32.65                                                
  5 Ardamoy, Eunice P   FR Arcadia-MA           1:02.83    1:03.16         14  
      30.49   32.67                                                
  6 Whitt, Megan N      FR King's-MA            1:04.80    1:04.34         13  
      31.27   33.07                                                
  7 Stein, Colby C      SO Stevenson-MD         1:05.19    1:04.46         12  
      30.37   34.09                                                
  8 Hand-Solomon, Bria  SO Hood-MD              1:03.69    1:04.68         11  
      30.91   33.77                                                
  9 Buckman, Katherine  FR Cabrini-MA           1:08.02    1:04.70          9  
      31.67   33.03                                                
 10 Hurt, Bailey A      FR Stevenson-MD         1:08.58    1:05.01          7  
      30.90   34.11                                                
 11 Bingham, Jackie M   JR Lock Haven-MA        1:08.52    1:05.10          6  
      31.69   33.41                                                
 12 Georgias, Rose R    JR Arcadia-MA           1:04.18    1:05.55          5  
      31.82   33.73                                                
 13 Dutremble, Jurnee   JR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:10.76    1:06.87          4  
      32.73   34.14                                                
 14 Stone, Rachael      JR MSMC-MR              1:10.67    1:06.88          3  
      32.05   34.83                                                
 15 Lessard, Anne       SR Hood-MD              1:07.81    1:06.94          2  
      32.22   34.72                                                
 16 Williams, Christin  SR Lock Haven-MA        1:07.10    1:06.99          1  
      31.97   35.02                                                
 17 Lyter, Kelsey J     SO Misericordia-MA      1:09.24    1:07.27        
      32.16   35.11                                                
 18 Casciole, Kaitlyn   SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.79    1:07.28        
      32.33   34.95                                                
 19 Molnar, Jacqueline  FR King's-MA            1:11.60    1:07.67        
      32.62   35.05                                                
 20 Gurdak, Vic S       SR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    1:08.48        
      33.75   34.73                                                
 21 Ray, Carly          FR Lock Haven-MA        1:09.04    1:08.50        
      32.90   35.60                                                
 22 Elser, Kayleigh     FR Misericordia-MA      1:10.48    1:08.72        
      33.37   35.35                                                
 23 Sugrue, Emily       SO Cobleskill           1:09.73    1:09.03        
      32.94   36.09                                                
 24 Samson, Becca M     JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:09.65    1:09.06        
      33.00   36.06                                                
 25 McClure, Jessica    JR MSMC-MR              1:13.92    1:10.24        
      33.49   36.75                                                
 26 Pursell, Rachael    FR Lock Haven-MA        1:08.81    1:10.42        
      34.59   35.83                                                
 27 Thompson, Evvie N   FR Arcadia-MA           1:11.20    1:10.47        
      33.58   36.89                                                
 28 Dwyer, Meghan       SO East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    1:10.53        
      33.96   36.57                                                
 29 Young, Allison E    FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:08.91    1:10.60        
      34.72   35.88                                                
 30 Greaves, Breanne    SO MSMC-MR              1:17.07    1:13.16        
      35.76   37.40                                                
 31 Czarkowski, Betsy   SO Cabrini-MA           1:14.96    1:13.84        
      36.07   37.77                                                
 32 Weishaar, Lindsey   SO Stevenson-MD         1:15.26    1:15.30        
      35.54   39.76                                                
 33 Adams, Stephanie    SO MSMC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.48        
      37.04   38.44                                                
 34 Bitting, Celeste    SO Lock Haven-MA        1:18.83    1:16.12        
      37.27   38.85                                                
 35 Maye, Ashley        FR Cobleskill           1:15.67    1:16.61        
      36.29   40.32                                                
 36 May, Maddie         FR King's-MA            1:15.47    1:16.83        
    1:17.06                                                        
 37 Vaillancourt, Mary  SO MSMC-MR              1:21.59    1:19.50        
      37.45   42.05                                                
 38 Argiris, Irene      SO King's-MA            1:40.00    1:30.66        
 39 Plisinski, Kaylee   FR Cabrini-MA                NT    1:31.21        
      42.75   48.46                                                
 40 Meador, Kelsie      JR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:44.82    1:44.15        
 -- Andress, Taylor L   SR Lock Haven-MA        1:07.64   X1:04.66        
      31.31   33.35                                                
 -- Beckemeyer, Madiso  SO Arcadia-MA           1:13.79   X1:09.64        
      33.77   35.87                                                
 -- Cella, Rylee        SO Arcadia-MA           1:08.88   X1:09.81        
      33.81   36.00                                                
 -- Allen, Kailey K     SO Arcadia-MA           1:14.89   X1:11.20        
      34.48   36.72                                                
 -- Cione, Lauren       SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:13.04   X1:15.48        
      36.81   38.67                                                
 -- Ware, Jackie N      JR Cabrini-MA           1:24.33   X1:20.76        
      39.24   41.52                                                
 -- Dwyer, Colleen K    JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.80        DFS        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.06        2012 Adam Grzech, Misericordia                    
                47.65  D3-A
                50.54  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Joe E       JR Misericordia-MA        54.44      54.37         20  
      26.36   28.01                                                
  2 Groshardt, Bryce P  SO King's-MA              55.01      54.98         17  
      26.95   28.03                                                
  3 Gardner, Chris P    SR Hood-MD                55.40      56.31         16  
      27.31   29.00                                                
  4 Lam, Eric Q         SR Arcadia-MA             56.64      56.81         15  
      27.38   29.43                                                
  5 Zieno, Dan          FR Misericordia-MA        58.59      57.19         14  
      27.36   29.83                                                
  6 De Leon, Jaq V      FR Stevenson-MD           59.87      57.82         13  
      27.65   30.17                                                
  7 Parfianowicz, Dom   SR Wilkes-MA              59.22      59.37         12  
      27.09   32.28                                                
  8 Geise, Reilly W     FR Greensboro Coll.-NC  1:01.55    1:00.95         11  
      29.54   31.41                                                
  9 Gardner, Dylan M    FR Arcadia-MA           1:00.72    1:01.36          9  
      29.49   31.87                                                
 10 Moore, Chris M      JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.96    1:02.06          7  
      29.62   32.44                                                
 11 Hagan, Ryan J       JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.30    1:02.12          6  
      29.37   32.75                                                
 12 Alonzo, Izzy        FR Misericordia-MA      1:04.31    1:03.33          5  
 13 Rodgers, Bill A     SO Arcadia-MA           1:03.93    1:04.01          3.5
      31.12   32.89                                                
 13 Kwasizur, John      SO King's-MA            1:02.95    1:04.01          3.5
      31.36   32.65                                                
 15 Campbell, Doug      FR Cobleskill           1:01.29    1:04.08          2  
      31.00   33.08                                                
 16 Gallagher, Mike J   JR Arcadia-MA           1:04.95    1:06.00          1  
      31.53   34.47                                                
 17 Murray, Connor      FR King's-MA            1:05.79    1:06.27        
      32.40   33.87                                                
 18 Shoplock, Jack C    FR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:06.93        
      32.35   34.58                                                
 19 Fejes, Steve        SR MSMC-MR              1:12.23    1:08.42        
      33.44   34.98                                                
 20 Noisy, Philippe     SO MSMC-MR              1:10.21    1:12.42        
      34.29   38.13                                                
 -- Lockhart, Brian P   SO Arcadia-MA           1:06.35   X1:06.11        
      32.55   33.56                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:03.52        2015 East Stroudsburg University                
                         A Podhayny, A Cardow, A Woytko, C Kline           
                7:20.46  D2-A
                7:39.30  D3-B
                7:42.49  D2-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'            8:37.42   J8:16.06         40  
     1) Stone, Rachael JR               2) Daigle, Jessica SR             
     3) McNamee, Kyra SO                4) Illingworth, Harley SO         
       29.08  1:00.87  1:34.17  2:07.29    28.42  1:00.66  1:34.05  2:06.59
       27.06    57.66  1:29.37  2:01.57    27.27    57.84  1:29.73  2:00.61
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  8:08.23   J8:16.75         34  
     1) Hupp, Megan N FR                2) Babarsky, Bailey A FR          
     3) Sweeney, Anna T SR              4) Samson, Rachel A FR            
       28.56    59.66  1:30.68  2:01.40    28.29    59.36  1:31.85  2:04.98
       29.51  1:01.61  1:34.17  2:07.38    27.83    59.32  1:31.47  2:02.99
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                      8:31.00   J8:19.51         32  
     1) Siwy, Kirsten T FR              2) Wynn, Brigid J SR              
     3) Schwerdtman, Amanda SO          4) Miller, Mikayla R SO           
       28.48    59.85  1:31.89  2:03.41    20.11    59.58  1:32.12  2:05.21
       28.95  1:00.78  1:33.48  2:05.91    28.03    59.46  1:32.66  2:04.98
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             8:27.10   J8:23.13         30  
     1) Nikolski, Grace M FR            2) Winton, Clare M FR             
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R FR         4) Hanadel, Morgan L JR           
       28.87  1:00.71  1:33.71  2:06.57    29.13  1:02.09  1:35.67  2:08.94
       27.86    59.85  1:33.04  2:05.61    26.12    56.36  1:28.50  2:02.01
  5 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'         8:37.91   J8:29.62         28  
     1) Killane, Tarah M FR             2) Zimmerman, Dani FR             
     3) Gurdak, Vic S SR                4) Lukshides, Olivia M FR         
       29.16  1:01.26  1:34.15  2:07.12    29.89  1:04.22  1:39.13  2:12.84
       29.20  1:02.29  1:36.48  2:10.11    26.84    57.69  1:28.60  1:59.55
  6 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                     8:43.89   J8:37.68         26  
     1) Hagan, Brooke M JR              2) Buckman, Katherine S FR        
     3) Finnegan, Lauren FR             4) Melchiorre, Christina J SR     
       31.13  1:05.82  1:41.59  2:17.20    29.82  1:03.42  1:37.15  2:10.20
       28.11    59.35  1:32.34  2:04.82    28.08  1:00.02  1:33.28  2:05.46
  7 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                8:50.92   J8:50.82         24  
     1) Wasicko, Natalie J SO           2) Stein, Colby C SO              
     3) Charen, Julia A FR              4) Hurt, Bailey A FR              
       29.86  1:03.25  1:38.29  2:13.30    29.47  1:03.25  1:38.45  2:13.54
       29.72  1:04.31  1:39.98  2:13.45    28.18  1:01.41  1:35.87  2:10.53
  8 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'               8:56.01   J8:51.17         22  
     1) Pursell, Rachael FR             2) Kazmierczak, Erin SO           
     3) Matrone, Doni SR                4) Schwarm, Sarah FR              
       30.62  1:03.86  1:38.84  2:13.29    28.75  1:01.20  1:34.15  2:07.59
       30.28  1:03.70  1:38.60  2:13.59    30.81  1:05.70  1:41.73  2:16.70
  9 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT  J10:22.31         18  
     1) Dutremble, Jurnee N JR          2) Hunt, Kayleigh FR              
     3) Meador, Kelsie JR               4) Sutton, Meg T SR               
       30.93  1:06.79  1:43.24  2:18.61    42.14  1:31.13  3:12.95  3:47.35
       42.72  1:24.62  2:04.30  2:34.78    33.73  1:08.48  1:41.62  1:41.57
 10 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                             NT  J10:42.56         14  
     1) Maye, Ashley FR                 2) Moffett, Michelle FR           
     3) Martin, Alissa L FR             4) Ficarotta, Sydney SO           
       34.55  1:15.35  1:59.28  2:43.68    35.45  1:16.14  1:58.34  2:39.39
       32.44  1:11.29  1:53.04  2:32.89    36.40  1:19.55  2:04.14  2:46.60
 11 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                  8:24.23   J8:47.17         12  
     1) Brown, Rebekah R FR             2) Fundakowski, Danielle JR       
     3) Obarowski, Megan S SR           4) D'Esposito, Alyssa N SO        
       30.06  1:03.23  1:37.51  2:11.40    30.38  1:04.32  1:39.25  2:13.66
       30.02  1:03.85  1:37.60  2:10.77    29.48  1:03.16  1:37.86  2:11.34
 12 Misericordia University-MA  'B'             9:08.70   J9:03.88         10  
     1) Lyter, Kelsey J SO              2) Weber, Emma L JR               
     3) Chlebove, Megan FR              4) Venit, Veronica FR             
       29.02  1:01.98  1:36.38  2:09.69    31.80  1:07.39  1:44.22  2:21.51
       30.77  1:05.65  1:41.77  2:16.67    30.13  1:05.64  1:41.55  2:16.01
 13 King's College-MA  'B'                      9:02.00   J9:03.98          8  
     1) Fitch, Katie SR                 2) Pham, Lauren T SO              
     3) Molnar, Jacqueline FR           4) Karensky, Kailie FR            
       30.39  1:03.23  1:36.94  2:09.28    31.14  1:06.08  1:42.25  2:18.60
       31.86  1:07.19  1:43.69  2:18.00    31.12  1:06.72  1:43.59  2:18.10
 14 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'            9:16.48   J9:04.03          6  
     1) Schroeder, Lauren SO            2) Hughes, Danielle JR            
     3) Adams, Stephanie SO             4) McGregor, Samantha JR          
       29.04  1:01.45  1:35.36  2:08.93    31.70  1:07.29  1:44.14  2:19.93
       31.72  1:07.44  1:44.52  2:19.97    31.21  1:06.10  1:42.02  2:15.20
 15 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                     9:15.05   J9:23.76          4  
     1) Prior, Moira K SR               2) Ware, Jackie N JR              
     3) Moore, Ashley FR                4) Stein, Allie L SR              
       32.26  1:08.17  1:44.53  2:20.13    31.92  1:08.60  1:47.26  2:24.79
       33.73  1:10.62  1:47.00  2:23.08    31.43  1:06.17  1:41.20  2:15.76
 16 Lock Haven University-MA  'B'                    NT  J10:32.79          2  
     1) Gerrity, Kelly SO               2) Kuhn, Meghan SR                
     3) Bell, Crystal L SO              4) Bitting, Celeste SO            
       33.90  1:12.92  1:53.17  2:31.43    35.75  1:16.61  1:57.58  2:37.01
       36.16  1:19.99  2:07.31  2:53.56    34.57  1:13.47  1:51.84  2:30.79
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:17.02        2013 Misericordia                               
                6:47.38  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'             7:16.30   J7:17.32         40  
     1) Averill, Ricky P FR             2) Scott, Thomas H SR             
     3) Grzech, Joe E JR                4) Bergan, Aidan M FR             
       25.58    53.40  1:21.69  1:49.72    23.97    50.87  1:18.85  1:47.34
       24.29    52.83  1:22.16  1:51.21    23.69    50.97  1:19.93  1:49.05
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  7:20.00   J7:30.40         34  
     1) Morano, Matthew V SR            2) Lam, Eric Q SR                 
     3) Melissen, Michael J SO          4) Fisher, Grant R JR             
       27.03                    1:53.18    24.51    53.59  1:23.42  1:53.23
       26.30    55.45  1:24.58  1:52.69    24.97    52.82  1:21.79  1:51.30
  3 Hood College-MD  'A'                        7:32.77   J7:38.83         32  
     1) Rogers, Cameron N SR            2) Gardner, Chris P SR            
     3) Ball, Matthew R SO              4) Riedel, Max R SO               
       26.11    54.61  1:24.02  1:52.93    25.37    54.04  1:25.06  1:56.16
       25.58    54.38  1:23.95  1:53.39    26.38    55.85  1:26.34  1:56.35
  4 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'            7:54.99   J7:40.61         30  
     1) Schoenherr, Jake JR             2) Barber, Kyle JR                
     3) Ward, Ryan JR                   4) Kohlus, Robert FR              
       25.64    53.76  1:23.17  1:53.07    24.97    54.94  1:26.44  1:58.49
       24.87    53.41  1:23.97  1:54.64    25.20    54.16  1:24.32  1:54.41
  5 King's College-MA  'A'                      7:44.50   J7:42.77         28  
     1) Shoemaker, Josh S SR            2) Griffith, Aaron T SO           
     3) Soutter, Chris SO               4) De Asis, Randill SO            
       25.26    53.85  1:23.01  1:51.42    26.18    55.87  1:26.83  1:57.28
       25.70    55.00  1:25.42  1:55.10    24.99    54.44  1:26.20  1:58.97
  6 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                     7:51.42   J7:48.79         26  
     1) Walker, Todd C SR               2) Vivian, Nicholas D JR          
     3) Schmidt, Bobby R SR             4) Goines, Hassan D SR            
       24.38    51.56  1:19.48  1:47.12    27.86    59.05  1:30.84  2:02.45
       26.89    56.93  1:28.65  2:00.41    27.30    57.81  1:29.02  1:58.81
  7 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                   8:08.74   J8:01.47         24  
     1) Weatherby, Tyler FR             2) Walker, Nick FR                
     3) Parfianowicz, Jacob SR          4) Stampone, Anthony FR           
       26.16    55.58  1:25.93  1:55.60    26.53    59.30  1:32.57  2:05.48
       26.31    57.08  1:28.60  2:03.10    25.57    54.17  1:25.22  1:57.29
  8 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                             NT   J8:29.04         22  
     1) McGorisk, Anthony JR            2) Girolamo, Mike SO              
     3) Fryer, Mick SO                  4) Datri, Sam SO                  
       26.21    55.33  1:25.95  1:56.31    28.35  1:00.59  1:34.24  2:06.18
       27.73    59.83  1:35.83  2:11.17    29.67  1:04.38  1:40.53  2:15.38
  9 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                  7:38.65   J7:48.72         18  
     1) Cawley, AJ J SO                 2) Preedy, Mark FR                
     3) Dalton, Travis J FR             4) Bondurant, Zach Z FR           
       27.65    57.83  1:29.40  2:00.65    25.80    55.37  1:24.65  1:53.38
       26.42    55.76  1:25.97  1:55.52    26.60    56.99  1:28.62  1:59.17
 10 Misericordia University-MA  'B'             8:09.50   J7:58.00         14  
     1) Zuilkoski, Michael FR           2) Alonzo, Izzy FR                
     3) Davis, Owen G SO                4) Jacobs, Bobby SR               
       26.26    55.31  1:25.38  1:54.96    28.34  1:02.08  1:36.84  2:10.10
       26.23    56.39  1:28.43  1:59.67                    1:53.41  1:53.27
 11 Hood College-MD  'B'                        7:48.77   J8:00.90         12  
     1) Mestas-Nunez, Lucas M SR        2) Wilson, Drew K JR              
     3) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J FR      4) Daisey, Bj M SR                
       27.78    58.10  1:29.14  1:58.92    27.11    57.51  1:29.24  2:00.70
       26.71    57.06  1:29.49  2:01.27    25.84    56.31  1:28.38  2:00.01
 12 King's College-MA  'B'                      8:20.00   J8:32.13         10  
     1) Dubbs, Nate B SO                2) Kwasizur, John SO              
     3) Boucher, Chris T FR             4) Murray, Connor FR              
       26.51    56.47  1:27.43  1:58.78    30.31  1:04.11  1:39.03  2:11.80
       28.66  1:02.48  1:37.33  2:09.99    30.22  1:03.72  1:38.21  2:11.56
 13 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'            8:40.95   J8:50.17          8  
     1) Fejes, Steve SR                 2) Khan, Athar A FR               
     3) Gamboa, Matthew JR              4) Noisy, Philippe SO             
       28.73  1:01.17  1:35.11  2:07.71    29.69  1:03.97  1:40.41  2:16.29
       30.69  1:04.85  1:41.36  2:16.80    29.34  1:02.71  1:36.28  2:09.37
 14 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                   8:50.87   J9:14.96          6  
     1) Feno, Peter SR                  2) Nevers, Matthew SR             
     3) Fogleman, Thurman JR            4) Connelly, Sean FR              
       31.31  1:09.12  1:52.14  2:34.17    30.15  1:05.32  1:41.90  2:16.23
       29.26  1:04.41  1:40.94  2:16.63    28.73  1:01.53  1:35.57  2:07.93
 -- Greensboro College-NC  'A'                       NT   X8:02.26        
     1) Demeraski, John W FR            2) Geise, Reilly W FR             
     3) Croom, Brandon A FR             4) Yahi, Anis FR                  
       27.29    57.75  1:27.60  1:57.87    26.82    57.84  1:30.09  2:01.75
       27.77  1:00.45  1:35.06  2:09.13    25.20    53.77  1:23.47  1:53.51
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  421   2. East Stroudsburg University         338
  3. Misericordia University             291   4. King's College                      260
  5. Stevenson University                257   6. Mount Saint Mary College            247
  7. Lock Haven University               231   8. Cabrini College                     179
  9. Hood College                         86  10. Wilkes University                    70
 11. Suny Cobleskill                      52  12. Greensboro College                   48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Arcadia University                480.5   2. Misericordia University             431
  3. King's College                    364.5   4. Hood College                      308.5
  5. Mount Saint Mary College            202   6. Wilkes University                   186
  7. Cabrini College                     175   8. Greensboro College                  131
  9. Suny Cobleskill                      93  10. Stevenson University               81.5