Licensed to Newburgh Free Academy HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/12/2016 04:03 PM
                 MSMC vs. Sarah Lawrence College - 11/12/2016                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                       NT    4:17.32   11  
     1) Illingworth, Harley L 19        2) Catania, Marissa 20            
     3) Zeoli, Regina 20                4) McNamee, Kyra D 19             
       31.01  1:04.53    32.60  1:09.75    29.71  1:09.06    23.93    53.98
  2 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                         NT    4:18.04    4  
     1) Peal, Devon 19                  2) Lawson, Hannah 21              
     3) Mackrel, Naima 18               4) Quirk, Jacqueline 20           
       31.27  1:04.96    31.66  1:07.82    27.82  1:04.09    28.57  1:01.17
  3 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                       NT    4:49.29    2  
     1) McClure, Jess L 20              2) Hughes, Danielle 20            
     3) McGregor, Samantha A 19         4) Gardner, Brigit 19             
       35.73  1:13.92    36.67  1:18.60    32.72  1:10.98    30.98  1:05.79
  4 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                         NT    5:17.68  
     1) Mullan, Lydia 21                2) Klein, Sarah 18                
     3) Barkowitz, Rachel 19            4) Mihaylo, Sky 21                
       39.74  1:19.80    39.69  1:23.97    37.15  1:23.74    32.53  1:10.17
  5 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'C'                       NT   x5:37.31  
     1) Vaillancourt, Maryn 19          2) Hollis, Taylor E 17            
     3) Greaves, Breanne J 19           4) Mullin, Lexi 19                
       39.29  1:21.59    39.07  1:26.94    33.24  1:19.68    40.22  1:29.10
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                       NT    3:59.10   11  
     1) Barber, Kyle E 20               2) Schoenherr, Jake E 19          
     3) Kohlus, Robert W 17             4) Ward, Ryan 20                  
       31.08  1:04.41    29.57  1:04.32    25.95    56.67    25.06    53.70
  2 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                       NT    4:20.63    4  
     1) Noisy, Philippe 19              2) Woodton, Davonte L 18          
     3) Gamboa, Matthew G 20            4) Kenney, Sam 21                 
       34.50  1:11.90    42.36  1:33.92    15.67    31.28    35.28  1:03.53
  3 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                         NT    5:50.12    2  
     1) Chawla, Shaurya 18              2) Kleppe, Sebastian 19           
     3) Allard, Charles 21              4) Behrman, Ben 22                
     1:27.41  2:04.59    45.08  1:24.17    55.00  1:23.86    38.86    57.50
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Jess P            21 MSMC-MR                   NT   19:34.96    9  
      31.19   34.15   35.16   35.83   36.04   35.81   35.69   35.88
      35.72   35.83   35.87   35.77   35.89   36.03   35.88   36.14
      36.15   35.88   36.30   35.96   35.46   35.88   36.01   35.83
      35.95   35.85   35.99   36.01   36.16   35.82   35.67   35.20
      33.96
  2 Stone, Rachael E          19 MSMC-MR                   NT   19:53.58    4  
      32.56   35.19   35.99   36.21   36.44   36.40   36.56   37.05
      36.77   36.46   36.07   35.94   35.67   36.41   35.98   35.80
      36.43   36.36   36.54   36.63   36.30   36.37   36.33   36.23
      36.68   36.82   37.06   37.15   36.00   36.44   36.03   35.87
      34.84
  3 Adams, Stephanie A        19 MSMC-MR                   NT   21:57.36    3  
      35.07   37.70   39.29   39.34   39.04   38.99   39.83   39.83
      39.37   39.81   39.79   40.38   40.25   40.06   40.04   40.20
      40.58   40.38   40.56   40.23   40.91   40.50   40.64   40.55
      40.76   40.46   40.43   40.96   40.97   40.93   40.71   40.58
      38.22
  4 Klein, Sarah              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT   23:52.67    2  
      36.44   41.23   42.91   43.48   43.19   42.99   43.26   43.86
      42.87   43.60   43.51   43.46   44.14   44.19   44.47   44.34
      43.93   44.37   43.69   43.81   44.27   44.23   43.69   44.38
      44.33   44.13   43.63   44.23   43.53   44.50   43.87   43.13
      41.01
  5 Dilan, Kaitie             18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT   24:53.72    1  
      37.17   42.83   44.89   44.56   45.03   45.17   45.06   45.48
      45.33   45.44   45.38   46.31   45.08   45.23   45.77   46.39
      45.80   45.72   45.90   45.63 1:31.86                        
                                      46.41   45.47   45.29 1:28.70
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anthony              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT   19:43.68    9  
      27.66   31.85   33.80   34.67   34.10   34.17   35.73   35.44
      36.60   35.36   36.93   37.29   36.77   36.91   37.09   36.91
      37.12   36.18   35.87   34.18   39.07   38.34   38.19   36.33
      37.44   37.83   38.00   38.14   36.99   35.63   36.65   35.41
      31.03
  2 Fejes, Steve A            21 MSMC-MR                   NT   20:32.01    4  
      31.12   35.20   36.68   37.26   37.59   37.89   37.99   37.81
      37.68   37.68   37.03   37.62   37.37   37.51   37.72   38.32
      38.16   37.98   37.22   38.60   38.44   37.97   37.98   38.39
      37.22   37.34   37.62   37.28   37.57   37.60   37.72   37.85
      34.60
  3 Behrman, Ben              22 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT   27:01.26    3  
      38.00                                                        
                                                      49.44        
                      49.21                                 1:30.10
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Hannah            21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:04.66    9  
      29.20   31.15   31.96   32.35                                
  2 McNamee, Kyra D           19 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:07.70    4  
      29.28   31.67   33.27   33.48                                
  3 Zeoli, Regina             20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:12.90    3  
      31.36   33.20   34.02   34.32                                
  4 Quirk, Jacqueline         20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:16.34    2  
      31.51   34.17   35.35   35.31                                
  5 Kroll, Elizabeth          20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:18.22    1  
      31.07   34.39   36.50   36.26                                
  6 Hughes, Danielle          20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:19.70  
      31.97   34.89   36.33   36.51                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ryan                20 MSMC-MR                   NT    1:58.34    9  
      26.88   29.66   31.01   30.79                                
  2 O'Malley, Peter J         18 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:02.05    4  
      27.58   30.60   32.06   31.81                                
  3 Khan, Athar               18 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:18.39    3  
      30.12   34.16   37.10   37.01                                
  4 Allard, Charles           21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:43.20    2  
      35.34   42.07   44.05   41.74                                
  5 Chawla, Shaurya           18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:51.19    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      26.06    9  
  2 Sciucco, Allison R        21 MSMC-MR                   NT      26.65    4  
  3 Risica, Gabby             21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      27.04    3  
  4 Schroeder, Lauren         18 MSMC-MR                   NT      27.76    2  
  5 Catania, Marissa          20 MSMC-MR                   NT      28.79    1  
  6 Adler, Caitlin            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      32.48  
 -- Gardner, Brigit           19 MSMC-MR                   NT     X30.47  
 -- Vaillancourt, Maryn       19 MSMC-MR                   NT     X31.00  
 -- Mullin, Lexi              19 MSMC-MR                   NT     X39.95  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Jake E        19 MSMC-MR                   NT      23.47    9  
  2 Neugebauer, Michael B     18 MSMC-MR                   NT      24.12    4  
  3 Langland, Jack            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      25.51    3  
  4 Kleppe, Sebastian         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      28.06    2  
  5 Gilman, Alberto           19 MSMC-MR                   NT      28.38    1  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illingworth, Harley L     19 MSMC-MR                   NT    5:03.89    9  
      31.66   38.37   37.23   37.94   45.78   46.13   33.97   32.81
  2 Peal, Devon               19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    5:18.11    4  
      31.42   37.28   37.86   37.74   49.70   50.92   36.98   36.21
  3 Barkowitz, Rachel         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    6:08.67    3  
      40.59   49.60   49.07   49.66   48.70   49.11   41.43   40.51
  4 Mullan, Lydia             21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    6:10.12    2  
      39.97   45.76   46.22   46.22   54.45   54.78   41.64   41.08
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Kyle E            20 MSMC-MR                   NT    4:48.19    9  
      28.55   32.64   38.31   37.95   42.27   43.41   33.26   31.80
  2 Edgren, Derick            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    5:18.76    4  
      33.23   41.25   40.84   40.40   45.79   46.16   36.60   34.49
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G         20 MSMC-MR                   NT    5:19.22    3  
      32.79   37.77   43.72   42.80   45.90   46.66   37.19   32.39
  4 Ransom, Nick              21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    5:52.12    2  
      37.42   44.97   49.58   47.15   47.72   46.67   39.53   39.08
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeoli, Regina             20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:35.91    9  
      33.70   38.17   41.31   42.73                                
  2 McGregor, Samantha A      19 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:38.74    4  
      35.68   40.12   41.12   41.82                                
  3 Mullan, Lydia             21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    3:07.91    3  
      40.29   47.94   50.28   49.40                                
  4 Mihaylo, Sky              21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    3:24.11    2  
      41.84   50.68   55.59   56.00                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlus, Robert W          17 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:07.26    9  
      27.15   31.56   34.07   34.48                                
  2 Barber, Kyle E            20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:15.92    4  
      30.45   33.78   35.45   36.24                                
  3 Khan, Athar               18 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:46.48    3  
      33.20   39.66   45.49   48.13                                
  4 Kleppe, Sebastian         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    3:05.92    2  
      36.86   43.47   50.55   55.04                                
  5 Allard, Charles           21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    3:38.75    1  
      44.80   57.41   59.78   56.76                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      57.79    9  
      27.33   30.46                                                
  2 Illingworth, Harley L     19 MSMC-MR                   NT      59.06    4  
      28.37   30.69                                                
  3 Sciucco, Allison R        21 MSMC-MR                   NT    1:00.63    3  
      28.75   31.88                                                
  4 Risica, Gabby             21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    1:01.28    2  
      29.15   32.13                                                
  5 Adams, Stephanie A        19 MSMC-MR                   NT    1:07.16    1  
      32.59   34.57                                                
  6 Adler, Caitlin            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    1:11.37  
      33.44   37.93                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Jake E        19 MSMC-MR                   NT      51.77    9  
      25.11   26.66                                                
  2 Neugebauer, Michael B     18 MSMC-MR                   NT      55.48    4  
      27.01   28.47                                                
  3 Kenney, Sam               21 MSMC-MR                   NT    1:01.52    3  
      29.20   32.32                                                
  4 Ransom, Nick              21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    1:02.73    2  
      29.83   32.90                                                
  5 Behrman, Ben              22 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    1:14.30    1  
    1:14.39                                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peal, Devon               19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:21.88    9  
      32.13   35.53   37.01   37.21                                
  2 Stone, Rachael E          19 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:29.22    4  
      35.35   37.74   39.19   36.94                                
  3 Kroll, Elizabeth          20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:30.03    3  
      35.28   37.74   38.79   38.22                                
  4 McClure, Jess L           20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:37.84    2  
      36.70   39.96   40.73   40.45                                
  5 Greaves, Breanne J        19 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:50.54    1  
      40.23   42.43   43.56   44.32                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anthony              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:24.00    9  
      32.98   36.50   36.90   37.62                                
  2 Fejes, Steve A            21 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:35.44    4  
      35.53   38.94   40.93   40.04                                
  3 Noisy, Philippe           19 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:38.17    3  
      36.76   40.15   41.08   40.18                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Kyra D           19 MSMC-MR                   NT    5:38.01    9  
      30.32   33.31   35.04   35.86   34.98   34.65   33.91   33.99
      33.39   32.56                                                
  2 Daigle, Jess P            21 MSMC-MR                   NT    5:52.50    4  
      31.36   34.24   35.36   36.06   36.37   36.11   36.10   35.68
      36.32   34.90                                                
  3 Schroeder, Lauren         18 MSMC-MR                   NT    6:07.46    3  
      31.75   36.27   36.67   36.99   37.55   37.76   38.12   38.29
      38.39   35.67                                                
  4 Barkowitz, Rachel         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    6:47.53    2  
      34.94   38.68   41.12   41.40   42.41   43.06   42.47   42.42
      42.04   38.99                                                
  5 Dilan, Kaitie             18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    7:12.95    1  
      36.09   41.74   44.23   44.87   44.69   44.41   45.12   45.06
      44.37   42.37                                                
  6 Mihaylo, Sky              21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    7:26.61  
                                            3:49.61                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlus, Robert W          17 MSMC-MR                   NT    5:23.32    9  
      30.06   31.80   32.65   33.51   33.96   33.38   33.72   32.69
      31.67   29.88                                                
  2 Ward, Ryan                20 MSMC-MR                   NT    5:23.42    4  
      27.70   30.12   31.95   32.71   33.29   33.60   34.07   34.26
      33.97   31.75                                                
  3 Langland, Jack            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    6:25.84    3  
      31.49   36.35   37.94   39.33   39.81   39.79   40.10   40.64
      40.49   39.90                                                
  4 Chawla, Shaurya           18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    8:01.39    2  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Hannah            21 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:29.50    9  
      33.65   37.49   38.68   39.68                                
  2 Catania, Marissa          20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:37.77    4  
      35.74   39.42   41.04   41.57                                
  3 Quirk, Jacqueline         20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:52.03    3  
      39.89   43.83   45.18   43.13                                
  4 Hughes, Danielle          20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:55.93    2  
      39.33   44.45   45.57   46.58                                
  5 Klein, Sarah              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:57.59    1  
      40.97   45.38   45.28   45.96                                
  6 Hollis, Taylor E          17 MSMC-MR                   NT    3:11.20  
      42.79   50.06   50.01   48.34                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Peter J         18 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:38.83    9  
      34.97   39.04   41.78   43.04                                
  2 Edgren, Derick            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:45.99    4  
      36.89   42.45   44.16   42.49                                
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G         20 MSMC-MR                   NT    2:46.56    3  
      38.66   43.31   44.13   40.46                                
  4 Woodton, Davonte L        18 MSMC-MR                   NT    3:39.60    2  
      47.81   55.74   57.77   58.28                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                       NT    4:08.42   11  
     1) Sciucco, Allison R 21           2) Stone, Rachael E 19            
     3) Daigle, Jess P 21               4) Schroeder, Lauren 18           
       28.97  1:01.60    29.64  1:02.15    16.46  1:01.52    29.79  1:03.15
  2 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                         NT    4:27.85    4  
     1) Adler, Caitlin 18               2) Kroll, Elizabeth 20            
     3) Dilan, Kaitie 18                4) Risica, Gabby 21               
       33.65  1:12.43    30.68  1:05.32    33.09  1:11.18    28.49    58.92
  3 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                       NT    4:28.07    2  
     1) McGregor, Samantha A 19         2) McClure, Jess L 20             
     3) Greaves, Breanne J 19           4) Adams, Stephanie A 19          
       32.12  1:05.99    31.03  1:07.14    32.61  1:08.64    32.37  1:06.30
  4 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'C'                       NT   x5:04.71  
     1) Gardner, Brigit 19              2) Hollis, Taylor E 17            
     3) Vaillancourt, Maryn 19          4) Mullin, Lexi 19                
       31.87  1:07.04    36.03  1:16.15    33.17  1:11.29    41.36  1:30.23
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'                       NT    3:45.00   11  
     1) Neugebauer, Michael B 18        2) Noisy, Philippe 19             
     3) Fejes, Steve A 21               4) O'Malley, Peter J 18           
       25.57    53.61    27.88    58.73    27.34    59.04    25.71    53.62
  2 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                         NT    3:45.71    4  
     1) Lee, Anthony 19                 2) Langland, Jack 19              
     3) Ransom, Nick 21                 4) Edgren, Derick 20              
       23.98    50.58    26.36    56.18    28.70  1:01.15    27.97    57.80
  3 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                       NT    4:28.70    2  
     1) Kenney, Sam 21                  2) Gilman, Alberto 19             
     3) Woodton, Davonte L 18           4) Khan, Athar 18                 
       29.95  1:02.81    29.01  1:04.05    36.34  1:18.80    29.60  1:03.04
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Mount Saint Mary College            255   2. Sarah Lawrence College              144
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Mount Saint Mary College            115   2. Sarah Lawrence College               88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Mount Saint Mary College            140   2. Sarah Lawrence College               56