SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 1
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
1:58.91
11
NT
1) Illingworth, Harley L 19
2) Catania, Marissa 20
3) Schroeder, Lauren 18
4) McNamee, Kyra D 19
26.68
29.35
32.85
30.03
    A
2
Suny Maritime College
2:09.08
4
NT
1) Soulagnet, Sarah H 20
2) Zink, Emily 19
3) Aaron, Katia 18
4) Stanton, Grace
28.10
30.24
37.05
33.69
    B
3
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
2:09.76
2
NT
1) Greaves, Breanne J 19
2) Hughes, Danielle 20
3) McGregor, Samantha A 19
4) Vaillancourt, Maryn 19
24.66
35.54
27.48
42.08
    A
4
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
2:11.24
 
NT
1) Baker, Aileen G 18
2) Mazza, Kimberly J 22
3) Zollo, Gabrielle N 20
4) Mullman, Sam A 18
26.85
31.06
37.74
35.59
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Suny Maritime College
1:47.37
11
NT
1) Marino, Nathanael 19
2) Folan, Ian 18
3) Truong, Preston
4) Russell, Douglas L 20
23.28
24.51
32.35
27.23
    B
2
Suny Maritime College
1:52.38
4
NT
1) Moriarty, Edwin 18
2) Lewis, Robert 21
3) Durrua, Adam 19
4) Murray, Jonathan 21
26.21
26.14
31.62
28.41
    A
3
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
2:01.87
2
NT
1) Noisy, Philippe 19
2) Gamboa, Matthew G 20
3) Khan, Athar 18
4) Gilman, Alberto 19
28.15
28.93
33.08
31.71
    C
4
Suny Maritime College
2:09.41
 
NT
1) Gallagher, Charlie 21
2) Sherman, Nicholas 20
3) Low, Jonathan 21
4) Gilroy, Kevin 22
26.46
34.05
35.62
33.28
    D
---
Suny Maritime College
X2:03.91
 
NT
1) Klein, Adrian 20
2) Hart, Matthew 18
3) Schnebel, Charles 22
4) Zajaczkowski, Kyle 19
25.38
27.96
33.57
37.00
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
1
Daigle, Jess P
11:49.68
 
NT
36.11
36.04
35.88
35.80
35.84
35.06
34.67
31.92
35.87
35.84
35.80
35.88
35.58
36.23
36.36
35.95
35.91
35.55
35.35
34.04
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
2
Adams, Stephanie A
12:52.73
 
NT
39.03
39.03
39.46
39.33
38.74
38.17
38.10
34.83
39.06
39.03
39.22
38.91
38.89
39.26
39.05
39.07
39.14
39.05
39.00
36.36
Suny Maritime College
 20
3
Soulagnet, Sarah H
13:06.84
 
NT
39.60
40.10
40.07
38.73
39.07
39.42
38.63
33.58
40.00
40.00
40.72
40.31
40.42
40.16
40.45
39.91
39.87
41.14
38.50
36.16
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
4
Diehl, Rainey M
13:09.90
 
NT
39.71
39.83
39.99
39.93
39.78
39.33
38.19
34.86
40.12
40.69
40.56
40.38
40.37
40.27
40.22
39.98
39.99
39.54
37.40
38.76
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
5
Palmeri, Marissa A
13:29.04
 
NT
40.61
40.44
38.87
41.10
40.57
40.52
38.90
35.59
40.66
41.22
41.76
40.49
41.51
41.56
40.52
41.39
40.36
41.33
41.28
40.36
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 2
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
(Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
6
Davis, Erica
14:24.02
 
NT
44.51
44.37
44.34
43.64
42.57
41.71
39.94
36.55
44.40
44.82
44.35
44.51
44.28
44.03
44.34
43.96
43.51
43.13
42.60
42.46
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
 18
1
Kelleher, Stephen
10:53.26
 
NT
32.86
32.58
32.37
32.15
32.00
31.24
30.27
27.53
33.33
33.06
33.43
33.61
33.42
33.55
33.62
34.38
33.96
34.09
33.70
32.11
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
2
Barber, Kyle E
11:11.26
 
NT
34.05
33.89
33.33
33.16
32.64
32.28
30.85
28.34
34.83
34.29
34.33
34.40
34.34
34.42
34.69
34.51
34.63
34.44
34.56
33.28
Suny Maritime College
 20
3
DeYoung, Tristan
11:55.01
 
NT
36.55
36.92
36.99
36.62
36.80
36.65
34.57
30.21
36.39
37.22
37.95
35.67
36.18
35.00
36.07
35.21
35.44
36.16
34.38
34.03
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
4
Fejes, Steve A
12:06.40
 
NT
36.75
36.99
36.73
36.67
36.70
36.30
34.34
30.25
36.90
37.00
36.98
36.79
36.98
37.49
37.40
37.38
37.03
36.91
36.25
34.56
Suny Maritime College
 23
5
Doherty, Luke
12:14.59
 
NT
37.42
37.60
1:14.99
37.08
37.29
36.49
34.69
31.54
37.41
37.16
37.25
37.45
37.85
37.95
37.37
37.32
36.64
37.04
34.05
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
1
Illingworth, Harley L
2:05.45
 
NT
32.00
33.69
31.34
28.42
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 18
2
Baker, Aileen G
2:13.06
 
NT
33.76
34.25
33.49
31.56
Suny Maritime College
 18
3
Aaron, Katia
2:13.12
 
NT
33.87
34.64
33.36
31.25
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
4
Hughes, Danielle
2:19.53
 
NT
35.88
36.32
34.91
32.42
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
5
Peralta, Catherine
2:29.06
 
NT
38.54
39.26
37.74
33.52
Suny Maritime College
 20
6
Granit, Abigail
2:59.53
 
NT
46.65
47.53
45.59
39.76
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
1
Truong, Preston
1:53.44
 
NT
29.63
29.99
28.55
25.27
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
2
Ward, Ryan
1:54.16
 
NT
30.95
29.49
28.23
25.49
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
3
O'Malley, Peter J
1:58.90
 
NT
31.78
30.87
29.32
26.93
Suny Maritime College
 19
4
Pierce, Jesse
2:05.76
 
NT
32.54
32.88
31.60
28.74
Suny Maritime College
 19
5
Chilelli, Chris T
2:11.49
 
NT
36.20
36.40
31.94
26.95
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 3
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
(Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
6
Kenney, Sam
2:12.64
 
NT
35.24
34.40
32.99
30.01
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 18
1
Mullman, Sam A
26.65
 
NT
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
2
Sciucco, Allison R
26.74
 
NT
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
3
Zollo, Gabrielle N
28.34
 
NT
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
4
Catania, Marissa
28.58
 
NT
Suny Maritime College
5
Murphy, Treasa
29.41
 
NT
Suny Maritime College
 18
6
Thompson, Gabrielle
30.50
 
NT
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
---
Garvey, Julie
X29.40
 
NT
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 17
---
Hollis, Taylor E
X30.40
 
NT
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 21
---
Araneo, Corie
X34.91
 
NT
Suny Maritime College
 19
---
Kempski, Gabrielle
X36.35
 
NT
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
---
Mullin, Lexi
X38.57
 
NT
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
1
Schoenherr, Jake E
22.78
 
NT
Suny Maritime College
 19
2
Marino, Nathanael
23.00
 
NT
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
3
Neugebauer, Michael B
23.81
 
NT
Suny Maritime College
 21
4
Conway, James
24.38
 
NT
Suny Maritime College
 21
5
Dratch, Sam
24.45
 
NT
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 22
6
Sagan, Chris
26.28
 
NT
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
1
McNamee, Kyra D
2:27.98
 
NT
33.98
44.64
37.56
31.80
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
2
Schroeder, Lauren
2:31.46
 
NT
34.82
45.34
38.71
32.59
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 22
3
Mazza, Kimberly J
2:34.91
 
NT
34.27
46.46
41.05
33.13
Suny Maritime College
 19
4
Zink, Emily
2:38.65
 
NT
38.03
47.85
40.04
32.73
Suny Maritime College
 18
*5
Thompson, Gabrielle
3:03.16
 
NT
42.41
56.24
45.12
39.39
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 19
*5
Aiello, Kayleigh M
3:03.16
 
NT
42.31
58.20
42.76
39.89
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 17
1
Kohlus, Robert W
2:10.50
 
NT
30.54
41.11
32.13
26.72
Suny Maritime College
 18
2
Moriarty, Edwin
2:10.56
 
NT
29.57
40.93
32.02
28.04
Suny Maritime College
 18
3
Hart, Matthew
2:22.25
 
NT
34.21
41.01
38.38
28.65
Suny Maritime College
 19
4
Hoey, Shane
2:26.68
 
NT
36.99
43.30
35.96
30.43
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
5
Gamboa, Matthew G
2:30.15
 
NT
35.42
44.05
39.59
31.09
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 4
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
(Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
6
Woodton, Davonte L
3:17.49
 
NT
47.25
57.30
54.31
38.63
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
1
Zeoli, Regina
1:06.29
 
NT
34.67
31.62
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
2
Zollo, Gabrielle N
1:09.40
 
NT
37.39
32.01
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
3
McGregor, Samantha A
1:09.78
 
NT
36.61
33.17
Suny Maritime College
 18
4
Aaron, Katia
1:13.19
 
NT
39.46
33.73
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
5
Peralta, Catherine
1:28.00
 
NT
46.10
41.90
Suny Maritime College
6
Davis, Erica
1:28.21
 
NT
49.05
39.16
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
1
Barber, Kyle E
57.10
 
NT
30.45
26.65
Suny Maritime College
 19
2
Durrua, Adam
58.21
 
NT
30.84
27.37
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 17
3
Kohlus, Robert W
58.30
 
NT
31.11
27.19
Suny Maritime College
 21
4
Lewis, Robert
1:00.09
 
NT
32.62
27.47
Suny Maritime College
 22
5
Schnebel, Charles
1:04.67
 
NT
34.32
30.35
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
6
Khan, Athar
1:07.76
 
NT
36.84
30.92
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 18
1
Mullman, Sam A
58.51
 
NT
30.18
28.33
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
2
Sciucco, Allison R
1:00.68
 
NT
31.88
28.80
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
3
Garvey, Julie
1:06.14
 
NT
33.91
32.23
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
4
Adams, Stephanie A
1:06.42
 
NT
34.28
32.14
Suny Maritime College
 20
5
Soulagnet, Sarah H
1:06.69
 
NT
36.40
30.29
Suny Maritime College
 20
6
Alicea, Megan
1:12.00
 
NT
37.97
34.03
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
---
Gardner, Brigit
X1:06.22
 
NT
34.95
31.27
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
---
Vaillancourt, Maryn
X1:08.43
 
NT
36.01
32.42
Suny Maritime College
 20
---
Yee, Jessica
X1:10.25
 
NT
37.29
32.96
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 5
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
(Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 21
---
Araneo, Corie
X1:18.16
 
NT
41.24
36.92
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
 20
1
Russell, Douglas L
52.03
 
NT
27.27
24.76
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
2
O'Malley, Peter J
53.10
 
NT
27.56
25.54
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
3
Neugebauer, Michael B
53.35
 
NT
27.62
25.73
Suny Maritime College
 20
4
Katz, Andrew
53.94
 
NT
27.85
26.09
Suny Maritime College
 20
5
Blass, Spencer
54.02
 
NT
28.59
25.43
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 22
6
Sagan, Chris
58.69
 
NT
30.51
28.18
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
1
Illingworth, Harley L
1:05.54
 
NT
33.75
31.79
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
2
Greaves, Breanne J
1:13.90
 
NT
37.57
36.33
Suny Maritime College
3
Murphy, Treasa
1:14.87
 
NT
38.97
35.90
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 18
4
Baker, Aileen G
1:14.94
 
NT
38.31
36.63
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 19
5
Aiello, Kayleigh M
1:19.51
 
NT
41.31
38.20
Suny Maritime College
 21
6
O'Brien, Ashley
1:22.16
 
NT
43.24
38.92
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
 18
1
Moriarty, Edwin
1:00.66
 
NT
30.82
29.84
Suny Maritime College
 21
2
Murray, Jonathan
1:05.15
 
NT
33.98
31.17
Suny Maritime College
 18
3
Mastronikolas, Nicholas
1:08.61
 
NT
34.89
33.72
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
4
Noisy, Philippe
1:10.67
 
NT
36.45
34.22
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
5
Fejes, Steve A
1:13.04
 
NT
37.84
35.20
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 21
1
Daigle, Jess P
5:43.67
 
NT
34.79
34.36
34.52
35.27
34.99
35.14
34.85
32.11
34.92
32.72
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
2
McNamee, Kyra D
5:45.30
 
NT
34.70
34.54
35.54
36.17
36.04
35.56
34.13
31.39
34.18
33.05
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 6
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
(Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 22
3
Mazza, Kimberly J
6:07.27
 
NT
37.58
37.97
38.39
38.23
37.56
36.81
35.13
32.29
37.01
36.30
Suny Maritime College
4
Stanton, Grace
6:27.81
 
NT
41.11
41.54
40.44
40.15
38.98
36.96
35.94
33.32
40.75
38.62
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
5
Diehl, Rainey M
6:37.52
 
NT
41.09
40.98
40.74
40.70
40.53
39.99
38.65
35.26
40.18
39.40
Suny Maritime College
 20
6
Granit, Abigail
8:02.55
 
NT
50.45
50.65
48.80
49.18
49.38
49.86
46.90
41.31
49.75
46.27
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
 18
1
Kelleher, Stephen
5:15.19
 
NT
32.36
32.77
32.24
31.98
31.71
31.36
30.53
27.64
32.84
31.76
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
2
Ward, Ryan
5:29.00
 
NT
34.61
34.72
33.45
33.21
32.35
31.77
30.96
28.34
34.97
34.62
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
3
Barber, Kyle E
5:38.66
 
NT
35.13
34.45
35.41
35.34
34.87
34.19
32.27
29.77
34.06
33.17
Suny Maritime College
 20
4
DeYoung, Tristan
5:51.42
 
NT
35.96
36.61
36.58
36.35
35.65
35.91
34.59
29.62
35.32
34.83
Suny Maritime College
 23
5
Doherty, Luke
5:57.08
 
NT
37.00
37.18
37.01
37.08
36.50
35.49
33.37
30.54
37.65
35.26
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 22
6
Sagan, Chris
6:03.78
 
NT
38.47
39.07
37.73
36.97
36.24
35.78
34.86
31.41
38.81
34.44
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
1
Catania, Marissa
1:14.09
 
NT
39.65
34.44
Suny Maritime College
 19
2
Zink, Emily
1:21.54
 
NT
42.75
38.79
Suny Maritime College
3
Stanton, Grace
1:25.10
 
NT
45.50
39.60
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 17
4
Hollis, Taylor E
1:25.61
 
NT
44.79
40.82
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 20
5
Palmeri, Marissa A
1:27.69
 
NT
46.88
40.81
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
 21
6
Araneo, Corie
1:43.40
 
NT
53.98
49.42
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 19
1
Schoenherr, Jake E
1:04.70
 
NT
33.92
30.78
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 18
2
O'Malley, Peter J
1:10.47
 
NT
36.67
33.80
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 7
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
(Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Suny Maritime College
 21
3
Lewis, Robert
1:10.96
 
NT
38.06
32.90
Suny Maritime College
 18
4
Folan, Ian
1:11.31
 
NT
37.59
33.72
Suny Maritime College
 20
5
Katz, Andrew
1:13.53
 
NT
39.45
34.08
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
 20
6
Gamboa, Matthew G
1:13.61
 
NT
38.74
34.87
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
1:55.05
 
NT
1) Schroeder, Lauren 18
2) Zeoli, Regina 20
3) Daigle, Jess P 21
4) Sciucco, Allison R 21
28.50
29.07
28.95
28.53
    A
2
St. Joseph's College, Long Isl-MR
2:00.64
 
NT
1) Peralta, Catherine 20
2) Palmeri, Marissa A 20
3) Diehl, Rainey M 20
4) Garvey, Julie 20
28.88
30.43
30.60
30.73
    A
3
Suny Maritime College
2:00.75
 
NT
1) O'Brien, Ashley 21
2) Davis, Erica
3) Thompson, Gabrielle 18
4) Murphy, Treasa
21.03
36.63
32.02
31.07
    B
4
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
2:10.06
 
NT
1) Hughes, Danielle 20
2) Mullin, Lexi 19
3) Hollis, Taylor E 17
4) Gardner, Brigit 19
29.66
32.62
38.28
29.50
    B
5
Suny Maritime College
2:12.95
 
NT
1) Alicea, Megan 20
2) Kempski, Gabrielle 19
3) Yee, Jessica 20
4) Neely, Maura 18
34.77
29.75
35.88
32.55
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Suny Maritime College
1:32.70
 
NT
1) Russell, Douglas L 20
2) Truong, Preston
3) Kelleher, Stephen 18
4) Marino, Nathanael 19
22.51
23.49
22.89
23.81
    A
2
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
1:32.88
 
NT
1) Neugebauer, Michael B 18
2) Kohlus, Robert W 17
3) Ward, Ryan 20
4) Schoenherr, Jake E 19
22.54
23.10
23.66
23.58
    B
3
Suny Maritime College
1:38.87
 
NT
1) O'Dea, Patrick J 20
2) Mastronikolas, Nicholas 18
3) Murray, Jonathan 21
4) Dratch, Sam 21
23.43
23.74
26.76
24.94
    C
4
Suny Maritime College
1:45.74
 
NT
1) Klein, Adrian 20
2) Horne, Francis 19
3) Johnson, Christopher 20
4) Zajaczkowski, Kyle 19
25.47
26.75
27.05
26.47
    B
5
Mount Saint Mary College-MR
1:46.66
 
NT
1) Fejes, Steve A 21
2) Noisy, Philippe 19
3) Gilman, Alberto 19
4) Kenney, Sam 21
26.15
27.54
26.51
26.46
    D
---
Suny Maritime College
X1:40.49
 
NT
1) Blass, Spencer 20
2) Sherman, Nicholas 20
3) Conway, James 21
4) Hart, Matthew 18
25.32
24.02
26.26
24.89
 
Scores - Women
 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22
1.
Mount Saint Mary College
13
2.
Suny Maritime College
4
SUNY Maritime College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:03 PM  12/2/2016  Page 8
Maritime vs Mt. Saint Mary and St Joseph LI - 12/2/2016
Results
 
Scores - Men
 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22
1.
Suny Maritime College
15
2.
Mount Saint Mary College
2